Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Fjölnir 21 12 6 3 49  -  21 28 42
2 Grótta 21 11 7 3 41  -  31 10 40
3 Leiknir R. 21 11 4 6 35  -  27 8 37
4 Fram 21 10 3 8 32  -  30 2 33
5 Þór 21 9 6 6 31  -  30 1 33
6 Víkingur Ó. 21 8 7 6 24  -  18 6 31
7 Keflavík 21 9 4 8 30  -  27 3 31
8 Haukar 21 5 7 9 31  -  37 -6 22
9 Afturelding 21 6 4 11 30  -  37 -7 22
10 Magni 21 6 4 11 27  -  49 -22 22
11 Þróttur R. 21 6 3 12 36  -  40 -4 21
12 Njarðvík 21 4 3 14 21  -  40 -19 15

Tímaröð

1. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 04. maí. 19 16:00 Leiknir R. - Magni Leiknisvöllur 4-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 04. maí. 19 16:30 Þór - Afturelding Þórsvöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 05. maí. 19 14:00 Þróttur R. - Njarðvík Eimskipsvöllurinn 2-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 05. maí. 19 14:00 Víkingur Ó. - Grótta Ólafsvíkurvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 05. maí. 19 14:00 Fjölnir - Haukar Extra völlurinn 2-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 05. maí. 19 14:00 Keflavík - Fram Nettóvöllurinn 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni

2. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 10. maí. 19 19:15 Afturelding - Leiknir R. Varmárvöllur - gervigras 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 10. maí. 19 19:15 Grótta - Þróttur R. Vivaldivöllurinn 2-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 10. maí. 19 19:15 Fram - Fjölnir Framvöllur 3-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
4 lau. 11. maí. 19 14:00 Haukar - Víkingur Ó. Ásvellir 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 11. maí. 19 16:00 Njarðvík - Þór Rafholtsvöllurinn 0-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 11. maí. 19 17:00 Magni - Keflavík Boginn 1-3 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

3. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 16. maí. 19 19:15 Fram - Haukar Framvöllur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 17. maí. 19 19:15 Þróttur R. - Víkingur Ó. Eimskipsvöllurinn 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
3 fös. 17. maí. 19 19:15 Keflavík - Afturelding Nettóvöllurinn 5-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 17. maí. 19 19:15 Leiknir R. - Njarðvík Leiknisvöllur 1-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 18. maí. 19 16:00 Fjölnir - Magni Extra völlurinn 4-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 18. maí. 19 16:00 Þór - Grótta Þórsvöllur 2-3 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

4. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 23. maí. 19 19:15 Njarðvík - Keflavík Rafholtsvöllurinn 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
2 fim. 23. maí. 19 19:15 Haukar - Þróttur R. Ásvellir 2-4 (2-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 23. maí. 19 19:15 Afturelding - Fjölnir Varmárvöllur - gervigras 1-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 24. maí. 19 19:15 Grótta - Leiknir R. Vivaldivöllurinn 2-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 24. maí. 19 19:15 Víkingur Ó. - Þór Ólafsvíkurvöllur 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 25. maí. 19 16:00 Magni - Fram Grenivíkurvöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

5. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 30. maí. 19 16:00 Magni - Haukar Grenivíkurvöllur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 31. maí. 19 19:00 Leiknir R. - Víkingur Ó. Leiknisvöllur 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
3 fös. 31. maí. 19 19:15 Keflavík - Grótta Nettóvöllurinn 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 31. maí. 19 19:15 Fram - Afturelding Framvöllur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 01. jún. 19 14:00 Fjölnir - Njarðvík Extra völlurinn 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 02. jún. 19 16:00 Þór - Þróttur R. Þórsvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

6. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 06. jún. 19 19:15 Njarðvík - Fram Rafholtsvöllurinn 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 07. jún. 19 18:00 Haukar - Þór Ásvellir 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
3 fös. 07. jún. 19 19:15 Afturelding - Magni Varmárvöllur - gervigras 4-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 07. jún. 19 19:15 Þróttur R. - Leiknir R. Eimskipsvöllurinn 3-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 07. jún. 19 19:15 Grótta - Fjölnir Vivaldivöllurinn 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 mán. 17. jún. 19 16:00 Víkingur Ó. - Keflavík Ólafsvíkurvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

7. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 13. jún. 19 17:00 Magni - Njarðvík Grenivíkurvöllur 3-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 13. jún. 19 19:15 Fram - Grótta Framvöllur 2-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 13. jún. 19 19:15 Keflavík - Þróttur R. Nettóvöllurinn 1-3 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 13. jún. 19 19:15 Afturelding - Haukar Varmárvöllur - gervigras 1-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
5 fim. 13. jún. 19 19:15 Fjölnir - Víkingur Ó. Extra völlurinn 1-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 15. jún. 19 16:00 Leiknir R. - Þór Leiknisvöllur 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

8. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 19. jún. 19 19:15 Þróttur R. - Fjölnir Eimskipsvöllurinn 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 20. jún. 19 19:15 Njarðvík - Afturelding Rafholtsvöllurinn 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 20. jún. 19 19:15 Haukar - Leiknir R. Ásvellir 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 22. jún. 19 14:00 Víkingur Ó. - Fram Ólafsvíkurvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 22. jún. 19 16:00 Grótta - Magni Vivaldivöllurinn 4-1 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
6 lau. 22. jún. 19 16:00 Þór - Keflavík Þórsvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

9. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mán. 24. jún. 19 19:15 Njarðvík - Haukar Rafholtsvöllurinn 1-5 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 26. jún. 19 19:15 Fram - Þróttur R. Framvöllur 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 27. jún. 19 19:15 Keflavík - Leiknir R. Nettóvöllurinn 1-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 27. jún. 19 19:15 Afturelding - Grótta Varmárvöllur - gervigras 0-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 29. jún. 19 14:00 Magni - Víkingur Ó. Grenivíkurvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 29. jún. 19 14:00 Fjölnir - Þór Extra völlurinn 4-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni

10. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 04. júl. 19 19:15 Keflavík - Haukar Nettóvöllurinn 1-1 (1-) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 04. júl. 19 19:15 Leiknir R. - Fjölnir Leiknisvöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 05. júl. 19 18:00 Þór - Fram Þórsvöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
4 fös. 05. júl. 19 19:15 Grótta - Njarðvík Vivaldivöllurinn 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 05. júl. 19 20:00 Víkingur Ó. - Afturelding Ólafsvíkurvöllur 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 06. júl. 19 16:00 Þróttur R. - Magni Eimskipsvöllurinn 7-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

11. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 11. júl. 19 19:15 Afturelding - Þróttur R. Varmárvöllur - gervigras 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 11. júl. 19 19:15 Fram - Leiknir R. Framvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 11. júl. 19 19:15 Magni - Þór Grenivíkurvöllur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 11. júl. 19 19:15 Fjölnir - Keflavík Extra völlurinn 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
5 fim. 11. júl. 19 19:15 Njarðvík - Víkingur Ó. Rafholtsvöllurinn 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 fim. 11. júl. 19 19:15 Haukar - Grótta Ásvellir 2-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

12. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 16. júl. 19 18:00 Keflavík - Magni Nettóvöllurinn 0-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 16. júl. 19 18:00 Þór - Njarðvík Þórsvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 16. júl. 19 19:15 Leiknir R. - Afturelding Leiknisvöllur 3-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 þri. 16. júl. 19 19:15 Þróttur R. - Grótta Eimskipsvöllurinn 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 þri. 16. júl. 19 19:15 Fjölnir - Fram Extra völlurinn 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
6 þri. 16. júl. 19 19:15 Víkingur Ó. - Haukar Ólafsvíkurvöllur 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

13. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 20. júl. 19 14:00 Njarðvík - Þróttur R. Rafholtsvöllurinn 2-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 20. júl. 19 14:00 Haukar - Fjölnir Ásvellir 1-5 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 20. júl. 19 14:00 Grótta - Víkingur Ó. Vivaldivöllurinn 2-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
4 lau. 20. júl. 19 16:00 Afturelding - Þór Varmárvöllur - gervigras 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 20. júl. 19 16:00 Magni - Leiknir R. Grenivíkurvöllur 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 21. júl. 19 19:15 Fram - Keflavík Framvöllur 1-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

14. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 25. júl. 19 19:15 Víkingur Ó. - Þróttur R. Ólafsvíkurvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 25. júl. 19 19:15 Haukar - Fram Ásvellir 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 25. júl. 19 19:15 Njarðvík - Leiknir R. Rafholtsvöllurinn 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 25. júl. 19 19:15 Afturelding - Keflavík Varmárvöllur - gervigras 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 26. júl. 19 18:00 Grótta - Þór Vivaldivöllurinn 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
6 lau. 27. júl. 19 16:00 Magni - Fjölnir Grenivíkurvöllur 1-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

15. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 30. júl. 19 19:15 Leiknir R. - Grótta Leiknisvöllur 2-2 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 30. júl. 19 19:15 Þróttur R. - Haukar Eimskipsvöllurinn 4-2 (4-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 30. júl. 19 19:15 Keflavík - Njarðvík Nettóvöllurinn 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 þri. 30. júl. 19 19:15 Þór - Víkingur Ó. Þórsvöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
5 mið. 31. júl. 19 18:00 Fram - Magni Framvöllur 4-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 mið. 31. júl. 19 19:15 Fjölnir - Afturelding Extra völlurinn 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

16. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 09. ágú. 19 17:30 Þróttur R. - Þór Eimskipsvöllurinn 1-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 09. ágú. 19 19:15 Víkingur Ó. - Leiknir R. Ólafsvíkurvöllur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 09. ágú. 19 19:15 Grótta - Keflavík Vivaldivöllurinn 4-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
4 fös. 09. ágú. 19 19:15 Afturelding - Fram Varmárvöllur - gervigras 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 09. ágú. 19 19:15 Njarðvík - Fjölnir Rafholtsvöllurinn 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 10. ágú. 19 14:00 Haukar - Magni Ásvellir 1-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

17. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 15. ágú. 19 19:15 Fram - Njarðvík Framvöllur 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 16. ágú. 19 18:00 Fjölnir - Grótta Extra völlurinn 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 16. ágú. 19 18:00 Keflavík - Víkingur Ó. Nettóvöllurinn 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 16. ágú. 19 18:00 Leiknir R. - Þróttur R. Leiknisvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
5 fös. 16. ágú. 19 18:00 Þór - Haukar Þórsvöllur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 17. ágú. 19 16:00 Magni - Afturelding Grenivíkurvöllur 3-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

18. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 22. ágú. 19 18:00 Haukar - Afturelding Ásvellir 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 23. ágú. 19 18:00 Víkingur Ó. - Fjölnir Ólafsvíkurvöllur 4-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
3 fös. 23. ágú. 19 19:15 Grótta - Fram Vivaldivöllurinn 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 23. ágú. 19 20:00 Þróttur R. - Keflavík Eimskipsvöllurinn 1-3 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 24. ágú. 19 16:00 Njarðvík - Magni Rafholtsvöllurinn 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 24. ágú. 19 16:00 Þór - Leiknir R. Þórsvöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

19. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 30. ágú. 19 18:00 Fjölnir - Þróttur R. Extra völlurinn 6-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 30. ágú. 19 18:00 Leiknir R. - Haukar Leiknisvöllur 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 30. ágú. 19 18:00 Fram - Víkingur Ó. Framvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 31. ágú. 19 14:00 Afturelding - Njarðvík Varmárvöllur - gervigras 2-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
5 lau. 31. ágú. 19 16:00 Keflavík - Þór Nettóvöllurinn 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 31. ágú. 19 16:00 Magni - Grótta Grenivíkurvöllur 0-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

20. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 05. sep. 19 17:30 Leiknir R. - Keflavík Leiknisvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 05. sep. 19 19:15 Haukar - Njarðvík Ásvellir 4-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 06. sep. 19 20:00 Þróttur R. - Fram Eimskipsvöllurinn 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 08. sep. 19 16:00 Þór - Fjölnir Þórsvöllur 1-7 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
5 sun. 08. sep. 19 16:00 Víkingur Ó. - Magni Ólafsvíkurvöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 08. sep. 19 19:15 Grótta - Afturelding Vivaldivöllurinn 0-5 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

21. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 Magni - Þróttur R. Grenivíkurvöllur 3-1 Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 Fjölnir - Leiknir R. Extra völlurinn 1-1 Dómarar   í beinni
3 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 Fram - Þór Framvöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 Haukar - Keflavík Ásvellir 3-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 Afturelding - Víkingur Ó. Varmárvöllur - gervigras 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 Njarðvík - Grótta Rafholtsvöllurinn 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

22. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Leiknir R. - Fram Leiknisvöllur      
2 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Keflavík - Fjölnir Nettóvöllurinn      
3 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Þór - Magni Þórsvöllur      
4 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Víkingur Ó. - Njarðvík Ólafsvíkurvöllur      
5 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Þróttur R. - Afturelding Eimskipsvöllurinn      
6 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Grótta - Haukar Vivaldivöllurinn      

Fjöldi leikja: 132

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög