Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Kórdrengir 22 17 3 2 63  -  27 36 54
2 KF 22 16 3 3 58  -  26 32 51
3 KV 22 14 2 6 56  -  29 27 44
4 Vængir Júpiters 22 14 2 6 41  -  28 13 44
5 Reynir S. 22 11 5 6 44  -  39 5 38
6 Höttur/Huginn 22 8 6 8 40  -  33 7 30
7 Einherji 22 6 6 10 27  -  35 -8 24
8 Álftanes 22 6 4 12 38  -  42 -4 22
9 Augnablik 22 6 4 12 34  -  43 -9 22
10 Sindri 22 6 3 13 42  -  62 -20 21
11 KH 22 6 2 14 29  -  52 -23 20
12 Skallagrímur 22 2 0 20 23  -  79 -56 6

Tímaröð

1. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 03. maí. 19 20:00 Vængir Júpiters - KV Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 1-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 04. maí. 19 14:00 KH - Augnablik Valsvöllur 3-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 04. maí. 19 14:00 Reynir S. - Sindri Europcarvöllurinn 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 04. maí. 19 15:00 Skallagrímur - Einherji Skallagrímsvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 04. maí. 19 16:00 Álftanes - KF Bessastaðavöllur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 05. maí. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - Höttur/Huginn Framvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

2. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 09. maí. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - Álftanes Skallagrímsvöllur 1-5 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 09. maí. 19 20:00 KV - Reynir S. KR-völlur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 10. maí. 19 20:00 KH - Kórdrengir Valsvöllur 1-4 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 11. maí. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Vængir Júpiters Fellavöllur 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 11. maí. 19 16:00 Augnablik - KF Fagrilundur - gervigras 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 12. maí. 19 16:00 Sindri - Einherji Sindravellir 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

3. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 16. maí. 19 20:00 Vængir Júpiters - Kórdrengir Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 1-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 17. maí. 19 20:00 Augnablik - Skallagrímur Fagrilundur - gervigras 4-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 18. maí. 19 13:00 Álftanes - Sindri Bessastaðavöllur 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 18. maí. 19 13:30 Reynir S. - Höttur/Huginn Europcarvöllurinn 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 18. maí. 19 14:00 Einherji - KV Vopnafjarðarvöllur 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 18. maí. 19 16:00 KF - KH Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 5-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

4. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 22. maí. 19 20:00 Kórdrengir - Reynir S. Framvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 23. maí. 19 20:00 KV - Álftanes KR-völlur 5-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 23. maí. 19 20:00 Höttur/Huginn - Einherji Fellavöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 23. maí. 19 20:00 KH - Vængir Júpiters Valsvöllur 1-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 25. maí. 19 16:00 Skallagrímur - KF Skallagrímsvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 25. maí. 19 16:00 Sindri - Augnablik Sindravellir 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

5. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 30. maí. 19 14:00 Reynir S. - Vængir Júpiters Europcarvöllurinn 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 30. maí. 19 14:00 Álftanes - Höttur/Huginn Bessastaðavöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 30. maí. 19 14:00 Einherji - Kórdrengir Vopnafjarðarvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 30. maí. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - KH Skallagrímsvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fim. 30. maí. 19 20:00 Augnablik - KV Fagrilundur - gervigras 1-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 01. jún. 19 15:00 KF - Sindri Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

6. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 05. jún. 19 20:00 Kórdrengir - Álftanes Framvöllur 4-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 06. jún. 19 20:00 KH - Reynir S. Valsvöllur 2-5 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mán. 10. jún. 19 13:00 Vængir Júpiters - Einherji Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mán. 10. jún. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Augnablik Vilhjálmsvöllur 2-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mán. 10. jún. 19 16:00 KV - KF KR-völlur 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 mán. 10. jún. 19 16:00 Sindri - Skallagrímur Sindravellir 5-2 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

7. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 14. jún. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - KV Skallagrímsvöllur 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 14. jún. 19 20:00 Álftanes - Vængir Júpiters Bessastaðavöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 15. jún. 19 14:00 Augnablik - Kórdrengir Fagrilundur - gervigras 1-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 15. jún. 19 14:00 Einherji - Reynir S. Vopnafjarðarvöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 15. jún. 19 16:00 KF - Höttur/Huginn Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 16. jún. 19 15:00 Sindri - KH Sindravellir 6-3 (6-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

8. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 20. jún. 19 20:00 Vængir Júpiters - Augnablik Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 21. jún. 19 19:00 Reynir S. - Álftanes Europcarvöllurinn 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 21. jún. 19 20:00 KH - Einherji Valsvöllur 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 22. jún. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Skallagrímur Vilhjálmsvöllur 4-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 22. jún. 19 14:00 KV - Sindri KR-völlur 3-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 22. jún. 19 15:00 Kórdrengir - KF Framvöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

9. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 26. jún. 19 20:00 Augnablik - Reynir S. Fagrilundur - gervigras 1-3 Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 27. jún. 19 19:15 KH - KV Valsvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 27. jún. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - Kórdrengir Skallagrímsvöllur 1-5 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 27. jún. 19 20:00 Sindri - Höttur/Huginn Sindravellir 3-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 29. jún. 19 14:00 Álftanes - Einherji Bessastaðavöllur 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 29. jún. 19 16:00 KF - Vængir Júpiters Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 2-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

10. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 05. júl. 19 20:00 Vængir Júpiters - Skallagrímur Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 05. júl. 19 20:00 Álftanes - KH Bessastaðavöllur 2-3 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 06. júl. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - KV Vilhjálmsvöllur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 06. júl. 19 14:00 Einherji - Augnablik Vopnafjarðarvöllur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 06. júl. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - Sindri Framvöllur 4-2 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 06. júl. 19 16:00 Reynir S. - KF Europcarvöllurinn 1-5 (1-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

11. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 10. júl. 19 17:00 Sindri - Vængir Júpiters Sindravellir 4-5 (2-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 10. júl. 19 19:00 KF - Einherji Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mið. 10. júl. 19 20:00 KV - Kórdrengir KR-völlur 2-3 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mið. 10. júl. 19 20:00 Augnablik - Álftanes Fagrilundur - gervigras 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mið. 10. júl. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - Reynir S. Skallagrímsvöllur 2-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 fim. 11. júl. 19 20:00 KH - Höttur/Huginn Valsvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

12. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 14. júl. 19 14:00 Álftanes - Skallagrímur Bessastaðavöllur 4-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 14. júl. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - KH Framvöllur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 14. júl. 19 14:00 Reynir S. - KV Europcarvöllurinn 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 14. júl. 19 14:00 Vængir Júpiters - Höttur/Huginn Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 14. júl. 19 16:00 KF - Augnablik Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 14. júl. 19 16:00 Einherji - Sindri Vopnafjarðarvöllur 2-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

13. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 19. júl. 19 20:00 Augnablik - KH Fagrilundur - gervigras 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 19. júl. 19 20:00 KV - Vængir Júpiters KR-völlur 0-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 20. júl. 19 14:00 Einherji - Skallagrímur Vopnafjarðarvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 20. júl. 19 14:00 Sindri - Reynir S. Sindravellir 2-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 20. júl. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Kórdrengir Vilhjálmsvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 20. júl. 19 16:00 KF - Álftanes Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 3-2 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

14. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 24. júl. 19 20:00 Kórdrengir - Vængir Júpiters Framvöllur 4-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 25. júl. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - Augnablik Skallagrímsvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 27. júl. 19 14:00 KV - Einherji KR-völlur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 27. júl. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Reynir S. Vilhjálmsvöllur 2-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 27. júl. 19 15:00 KH - KF Valsvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 27. júl. 19 16:00 Sindri - Álftanes Sindravellir 1-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

15. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 31. júl. 19 18:00 Einherji - Höttur/Huginn Vopnafjarðarvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 31. júl. 19 19:00 Reynir S. - Kórdrengir Europcarvöllurinn 0-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mið. 31. júl. 19 19:00 KF - Skallagrímur Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 8-1 (5-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mið. 31. júl. 19 19:00 Augnablik - Sindri Fagrilundur - gervigras 2-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mið. 31. júl. 19 20:00 Vængir Júpiters - KH Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 2-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 mið. 31. júl. 19 20:00 Álftanes - KV Bessastaðavöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

16. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 09. ágú. 19 20:00 KH - Skallagrímur Valsvöllur 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 09. ágú. 19 20:00 Vængir Júpiters - Reynir S. Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 09. ágú. 19 20:00 KV - Augnablik KR-völlur 4-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 10. ágú. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Álftanes Vilhjálmsvöllur 4-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 10. ágú. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - Einherji Framvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 10. ágú. 19 16:00 Sindri - KF Sindravellir 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

17. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 15. ágú. 19 19:00 Reynir S. - KH Europcarvöllurinn 3-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 15. ágú. 19 19:00 Álftanes - Kórdrengir Bessastaðavöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 17. ágú. 19 14:00 Einherji - Vængir Júpiters Vopnafjarðarvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 17. ágú. 19 14:00 Augnablik - Höttur/Huginn Fagrilundur - gervigras 1-4 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 17. ágú. 19 14:00 Skallagrímur - Sindri Skallagrímsvöllur 4-5 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 17. ágú. 19 15:00 KF - KV Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

18. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 21. ágú. 19 19:00 Kórdrengir - Augnablik Framvöllur 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 22. ágú. 19 20:00 Vængir Júpiters - Álftanes Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 23. ágú. 19 18:00 KV - Skallagrímur Meistaravellir 8-1 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 24. ágú. 19 13:30 Reynir S. - Einherji Europcarvöllurinn 3-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 24. ágú. 19 14:00 KH - Sindri Valsvöllur 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 24. ágú. 19 16:00 Höttur/Huginn - KF Vilhjálmsvöllur 3-4 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

19. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 29. ágú. 19 18:00 Álftanes - Reynir S. Bessastaðavöllur 3-4 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 31. ágú. 19 14:00 Skallagrímur - Höttur/Huginn Skallagrímsvöllur 1-4 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 31. ágú. 19 16:00 Sindri - KV Sindravellir 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 31. ágú. 19 16:00 Einherji - KH Vopnafjarðarvöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 31. ágú. 19 16:00 KF - Kórdrengir Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 1-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 þri. 03. sep. 19 19:00 Augnablik - Vængir Júpiters Fagrilundur - gervigras 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

20. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 06. sep. 19 19:00 KV - KH KR-völlur 6-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 07. sep. 19 12:00 Reynir S. - Augnablik Reykjaneshöllin 1-3 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 07. sep. 19 12:00 Kórdrengir - Skallagrímur Framvöllur 5-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 07. sep. 19 14:00 Einherji - Álftanes Vopnafjarðarvöllur 2-3 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 08. sep. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Sindri Vilhjálmsvöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 08. sep. 19 16:00 Vængir Júpiters - KF Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

21. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 12. sep. 19 17:15 Skallagrímur - Vængir Júpiters Skallagrímsvöllur 1-3 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 KH - Álftanes Valsvöllur 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 Sindri - Kórdrengir Sindravellir 3-6 (2-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 KF - Reynir S. Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 4-1 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 KV - Höttur/Huginn KR-völlur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 Augnablik - Einherji Fagrilundur - gervigras 6-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

22. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 20. sep. 19 16:30 Einherji - KF Vopnafjarðarvöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Álftanes - Augnablik Bessastaðavöllur 1-2 Dómarar    
3 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - KV Framvöllur 3-4 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Vængir Júpiters - Sindri Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Reynir S. - Skallagrímur Europcarvöllurinn 5-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - KH Vilhjálmsvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 132

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög