Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Kórdrengir 12 9 2 1 33  -  14 19 29
2 KF 12 8 2 2 28  -  12 16 26
3 KV 12 8 2 2 26  -  14 12 26
4 Vængir Júpiters 12 8 1 3 23  -  16 7 25
5 Reynir S. 12 5 4 3 21  -  20 1 19
6 Einherji 12 4 4 4 17  -  15 2 16
7 Álftanes 12 4 3 5 20  -  19 1 15
8 Sindri 12 4 2 6 26  -  29 -3 14
9 Höttur/Huginn 12 2 5 5 16  -  20 -4 11
10 Augnablik 12 1 4 7 14  -  25 -11 7
11 KH 12 2 1 9 16  -  35 -19 7
12 Skallagrímur 12 2 0 10 14  -  35 -21 6

Umferðarröð

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 03. maí. 19 20:00 Vængir Júpiters - KV Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 1-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 04. maí. 19 14:00 Reynir S. - Sindri Europcarvöllurinn 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 04. maí. 19 14:00 KH - Augnablik Valsvöllur 3-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 04. maí. 19 15:00 Skallagrímur - Einherji Skallagrímsvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 04. maí. 19 16:00 Álftanes - KF Bessastaðavöllur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 05. maí. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - Höttur/Huginn Framvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 fim. 09. maí. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - Álftanes Skallagrímsvöllur 1-5 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 fim. 09. maí. 19 20:00 KV - Reynir S. KR-völlur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 fös. 10. maí. 19 20:00 KH - Kórdrengir Valsvöllur 1-4 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 lau. 11. maí. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Vængir Júpiters Fellavöllur 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 lau. 11. maí. 19 16:00 Augnablik - KF Fagrilundur - gervigras 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 sun. 12. maí. 19 16:00 Sindri - Einherji Sindravellir 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 fim. 16. maí. 19 20:00 Vængir Júpiters - Kórdrengir Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 1-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 fös. 17. maí. 19 20:00 Augnablik - Skallagrímur Fagrilundur - gervigras 4-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 lau. 18. maí. 19 13:00 Álftanes - Sindri Bessastaðavöllur 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 lau. 18. maí. 19 13:30 Reynir S. - Höttur/Huginn Europcarvöllurinn 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
17 lau. 18. maí. 19 14:00 Einherji - KV Vopnafjarðarvöllur 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
18 lau. 18. maí. 19 16:00 KF - KH Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 5-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
19 mið. 22. maí. 19 20:00 Kórdrengir - Reynir S. Framvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
20 fim. 23. maí. 19 20:00 KH - Vængir Júpiters Valsvöllur 1-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
21 fim. 23. maí. 19 20:00 KV - Álftanes KR-völlur 5-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
22 fim. 23. maí. 19 20:00 Höttur/Huginn - Einherji Fellavöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
23 lau. 25. maí. 19 16:00 Sindri - Augnablik Sindravellir 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
24 lau. 25. maí. 19 16:00 Skallagrímur - KF Skallagrímsvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
25 fim. 30. maí. 19 14:00 Álftanes - Höttur/Huginn Bessastaðavöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
26 fim. 30. maí. 19 14:00 Einherji - Kórdrengir Vopnafjarðarvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
27 fim. 30. maí. 19 14:00 Reynir S. - Vængir Júpiters Europcarvöllurinn 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
28 fim. 30. maí. 19 20:00 Augnablik - KV Fagrilundur - gervigras 1-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
29 fim. 30. maí. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - KH Skallagrímsvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
30 lau. 01. jún. 19 15:00 KF - Sindri Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
31 mið. 05. jún. 19 20:00 Kórdrengir - Álftanes Framvöllur 4-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
32 fim. 06. jún. 19 20:00 KH - Reynir S. Valsvöllur 2-5 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
33 mán. 10. jún. 19 13:00 Vængir Júpiters - Einherji Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
34 mán. 10. jún. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Augnablik Vilhjálmsvöllur 2-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
35 mán. 10. jún. 19 16:00 Sindri - Skallagrímur Sindravellir 5-2 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
36 mán. 10. jún. 19 16:00 KV - KF KR-völlur 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
37 fös. 14. jún. 19 20:00 Álftanes - Vængir Júpiters Bessastaðavöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
38 fös. 14. jún. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - KV Skallagrímsvöllur 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
39 lau. 15. jún. 19 14:00 Einherji - Reynir S. Vopnafjarðarvöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
40 lau. 15. jún. 19 14:00 Augnablik - Kórdrengir Fagrilundur - gervigras 1-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
41 lau. 15. jún. 19 16:00 KF - Höttur/Huginn Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
42 sun. 16. jún. 19 15:00 Sindri - KH Sindravellir 6-3 (6-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
43 fim. 20. jún. 19 20:00 Vængir Júpiters - Augnablik Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
44 fös. 21. jún. 19 19:00 Reynir S. - Álftanes Europcarvöllurinn 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
45 fös. 21. jún. 19 20:00 KH - Einherji Valsvöllur 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
46 lau. 22. jún. 19 14:00 KV - Sindri KR-völlur 3-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
47 lau. 22. jún. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Skallagrímur Vilhjálmsvöllur 4-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
48 lau. 22. jún. 19 15:00 Kórdrengir - KF Framvöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
49 mið. 26. jún. 19 20:00 Augnablik - Reynir S. Fagrilundur - gervigras 1-3 Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
50 fim. 27. jún. 19 19:15 KH - KV Valsvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
51 fim. 27. jún. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - Kórdrengir Skallagrímsvöllur 1-5 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
52 fim. 27. jún. 19 20:00 Sindri - Höttur/Huginn Sindravellir 3-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
53 lau. 29. jún. 19 14:00 Álftanes - Einherji Bessastaðavöllur 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
54 lau. 29. jún. 19 16:00 KF - Vængir Júpiters Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 2-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
55 fös. 05. júl. 19 20:00 Vængir Júpiters - Skallagrímur Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
56 fös. 05. júl. 19 20:00 Álftanes - KH Bessastaðavöllur 2-3 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
57 lau. 06. júl. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - KV Vilhjálmsvöllur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
58 lau. 06. júl. 19 14:00 Einherji - Augnablik Vopnafjarðarvöllur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
59 lau. 06. júl. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - Sindri Framvöllur 4-2 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
60 lau. 06. júl. 19 16:00 Reynir S. - KF Europcarvöllurinn 1-5 (1-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
61 mið. 10. júl. 19 17:00 Sindri - Vængir Júpiters Sindravellir 4-5 (2-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
62 mið. 10. júl. 19 19:00 KF - Einherji Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
63 mið. 10. júl. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - Reynir S. Skallagrímsvöllur 2-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
64 mið. 10. júl. 19 20:00 Augnablik - Álftanes Fagrilundur - gervigras 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
65 mið. 10. júl. 19 20:00 KV - Kórdrengir KR-völlur 2-3 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
66 fim. 11. júl. 19 20:00 KH - Höttur/Huginn Valsvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
67 sun. 14. júl. 19 14:00 Álftanes - Skallagrímur Bessastaðavöllur 4-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
68 sun. 14. júl. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - KH Framvöllur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
69 sun. 14. júl. 19 14:00 Reynir S. - KV Europcarvöllurinn 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
70 sun. 14. júl. 19 14:00 Vængir Júpiters - Höttur/Huginn Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
71 sun. 14. júl. 19 16:00 KF - Augnablik Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
72 sun. 14. júl. 19 16:00 Einherji - Sindri Vopnafjarðarvöllur 2-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
73 fös. 19. júl. 19 20:00 Augnablik - KH Fagrilundur - gervigras Dómarar    
74 fös. 19. júl. 19 20:00 KV - Vængir Júpiters KR-völlur Dómarar    
75 lau. 20. júl. 19 14:00 Einherji - Skallagrímur Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
76 lau. 20. júl. 19 14:00 Sindri - Reynir S. Sindravellir      
77 lau. 20. júl. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Kórdrengir Vilhjálmsvöllur      
78 lau. 20. júl. 19 16:00 KF - Álftanes Ólafsfjarðarvöllur      
79 mið. 24. júl. 19 20:00 Kórdrengir - Vængir Júpiters Framvöllur      
80 fim. 25. júl. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - Augnablik Skallagrímsvöllur      
81 lau. 27. júl. 19 14:00 KV - Einherji KR-völlur      
82 lau. 27. júl. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Reynir S. Vilhjálmsvöllur      
83 lau. 27. júl. 19 15:00 KH - KF Valsvöllur      
84 lau. 27. júl. 19 16:00 Sindri - Álftanes Sindravellir      
85 mið. 31. júl. 19 18:00 Einherji - Höttur/Huginn Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
86 mið. 31. júl. 19 19:00 Reynir S. - Kórdrengir Europcarvöllurinn      
87 mið. 31. júl. 19 19:00 KF - Skallagrímur Ólafsfjarðarvöllur      
88 mið. 31. júl. 19 19:00 Augnablik - Sindri Fagrilundur - gervigras      
89 mið. 31. júl. 19 20:00 Vængir Júpiters - KH Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras      
90 mið. 31. júl. 19 20:00 Álftanes - KV Bessastaðavöllur      
91 fös. 09. ágú. 19 20:00 KH - Skallagrímur Valsvöllur      
92 fös. 09. ágú. 19 20:00 Vængir Júpiters - Reynir S. Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras      
93 fös. 09. ágú. 19 20:00 KV - Augnablik KR-völlur      
94 lau. 10. ágú. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Álftanes Vilhjálmsvöllur      
95 lau. 10. ágú. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - Einherji Framvöllur      
96 lau. 10. ágú. 19 16:00 Sindri - KF Sindravellir      
97 fim. 15. ágú. 19 19:00 Reynir S. - KH Europcarvöllurinn      
98 fim. 15. ágú. 19 19:00 Álftanes - Kórdrengir Bessastaðavöllur      
99 lau. 17. ágú. 19 14:00 Einherji - Vængir Júpiters Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
100 lau. 17. ágú. 19 14:00 Augnablik - Höttur/Huginn Fagrilundur - gervigras      
101 lau. 17. ágú. 19 14:00 Skallagrímur - Sindri Skallagrímsvöllur      
102 lau. 17. ágú. 19 16:00 KF - KV Ólafsfjarðarvöllur      
103 mið. 21. ágú. 19 19:00 Kórdrengir - Augnablik Framvöllur      
104 fim. 22. ágú. 19 20:00 Vængir Júpiters - Álftanes Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras      
105 fös. 23. ágú. 19 20:00 KV - Skallagrímur KR-völlur      
106 lau. 24. ágú. 19 14:00 Reynir S. - Einherji Europcarvöllurinn      
107 lau. 24. ágú. 19 14:00 KH - Sindri Valsvöllur      
108 lau. 24. ágú. 19 16:00 Höttur/Huginn - KF Vilhjálmsvöllur      
109 fim. 29. ágú. 19 18:00 Álftanes - Reynir S. Bessastaðavöllur      
110 lau. 31. ágú. 19 14:00 Skallagrímur - Höttur/Huginn Skallagrímsvöllur      
111 lau. 31. ágú. 19 14:00 Einherji - KH Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
112 lau. 31. ágú. 19 16:00 KF - Kórdrengir Ólafsfjarðarvöllur      
113 lau. 31. ágú. 19 16:00 Sindri - KV Sindravellir      
114 þri. 03. sep. 19 19:00 Augnablik - Vængir Júpiters Fagrilundur - gervigras      
115 fös. 06. sep. 19 19:00 KV - KH KR-völlur      
116 lau. 07. sep. 19 12:00 Kórdrengir - Skallagrímur Framvöllur      
117 sun. 08. sep. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Sindri Vilhjálmsvöllur      
118 sun. 08. sep. 19 14:00 Einherji - Álftanes Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
119 sun. 08. sep. 19 14:00 Reynir S. - Augnablik Europcarvöllurinn      
120 sun. 08. sep. 19 16:00 Vængir Júpiters - KF Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras      
121 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 KH - Álftanes Valsvöllur      
122 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 Sindri - Kórdrengir Sindravellir      
123 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 Skallagrímur - Vængir Júpiters Skallagrímsvöllur      
124 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 KF - Reynir S. Ólafsfjarðarvöllur      
125 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 KV - Höttur/Huginn KR-völlur      
126 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 Augnablik - Einherji Fagrilundur - gervigras      
127 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Álftanes - Augnablik Bessastaðavöllur      
128 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - KV Framvöllur      
129 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Vængir Júpiters - Sindri Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras      
130 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Reynir S. - Skallagrímur Europcarvöllurinn      
131 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Einherji - KF Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
132 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - KH Vilhjálmsvöllur      

Fjöldi leikja: 132

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög