Úrslit - staða


Þetta mót er í vinnslu

Umferðarröð

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 03. maí. 19 20:00 Vængir Júpiters - KV Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras      
2 lau. 04. maí. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - Höttur/Huginn Framvöllur      
3 lau. 04. maí. 19 14:00 KH - Augnablik Valsvöllur      
4 lau. 04. maí. 19 14:00 Reynir S. - Sindri Europcarvöllurinn      
5 lau. 04. maí. 19 16:00 Álftanes - KF Bessastaðavöllur      
6 lau. 04. maí. 19 16:00 Skallagrímur - Einherji Skallagrímsvöllur      
7 fim. 09. maí. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - Álftanes Skallagrímsvöllur      
8 fim. 09. maí. 19 20:00 KH - Kórdrengir Valsvöllur      
9 fim. 09. maí. 19 20:00 KV - Reynir S. KR-völlur      
10 lau. 11. maí. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Vængir Júpiters Fellavöllur      
11 lau. 11. maí. 19 16:00 Sindri - Einherji Sindravellir      
12 lau. 11. maí. 19 16:00 Augnablik - KF Fagrilundur      
13 fim. 16. maí. 19 20:00 Álftanes - Sindri Bessastaðavöllur      
14 fim. 16. maí. 19 20:00 Vængir Júpiters - Kórdrengir Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras      
15 fös. 17. maí. 19 20:00 Augnablik - Skallagrímur Fagrilundur      
16 lau. 18. maí. 19 14:00 Reynir S. - Höttur/Huginn Europcarvöllurinn      
17 lau. 18. maí. 19 14:00 Einherji - KV Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
18 lau. 18. maí. 19 16:00 KF - KH Ólafsfjarðarvöllur      
19 fim. 23. maí. 19 20:00 KH - Vængir Júpiters Valsvöllur      
20 fim. 23. maí. 19 20:00 KV - Álftanes KR-völlur      
21 fim. 23. maí. 19 20:00 Höttur/Huginn - Einherji Vilhjálmsvöllur      
22 fim. 23. maí. 19 20:00 Kórdrengir - Reynir S. Framvöllur      
23 lau. 25. maí. 19 16:00 Sindri - Augnablik Sindravellir      
24 lau. 25. maí. 19 16:00 Skallagrímur - KF Skallagrímsvöllur      
25 fim. 30. maí. 19 14:00 Álftanes - Höttur/Huginn Bessastaðavöllur      
26 fim. 30. maí. 19 14:00 Einherji - Kórdrengir Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
27 fim. 30. maí. 19 20:00 Augnablik - KV Fagrilundur      
28 fim. 30. maí. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - KH Skallagrímsvöllur      
29 fim. 30. maí. 19 20:00 Reynir S. - Vængir Júpiters Europcarvöllurinn      
30 lau. 01. jún. 19 16:00 KF - Sindri Ólafsfjarðarvöllur      
31 fös. 07. jún. 19 20:00 KH - Reynir S. Valsvöllur      
32 fös. 07. jún. 19 20:00 Kórdrengir - Álftanes Framvöllur      
33 mán. 10. jún. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Augnablik Vilhjálmsvöllur      
34 mán. 10. jún. 19 14:00 Vængir Júpiters - Einherji Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras      
35 mán. 10. jún. 19 16:00 KV - KF KR-völlur      
36 mán. 10. jún. 19 16:00 Sindri - Skallagrímur Sindravellir      
37 fös. 14. jún. 19 20:00 Álftanes - Vængir Júpiters Bessastaðavöllur      
38 fös. 14. jún. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - KV Skallagrímsvöllur      
39 lau. 15. jún. 19 14:00 Einherji - Reynir S. Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
40 lau. 15. jún. 19 14:00 Augnablik - Kórdrengir Fagrilundur      
41 lau. 15. jún. 19 16:00 KF - Höttur/Huginn Ólafsfjarðarvöllur      
42 lau. 15. jún. 19 16:00 Sindri - KH Sindravellir      
43 fös. 21. jún. 19 20:00 Vængir Júpiters - Augnablik Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras      
44 fös. 21. jún. 19 20:00 Reynir S. - Álftanes Europcarvöllurinn      
45 lau. 22. jún. 19 14:00 KV - Sindri KR-völlur      
46 lau. 22. jún. 19 14:00 KH - Einherji Valsvöllur      
47 lau. 22. jún. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Skallagrímur Vilhjálmsvöllur      
48 lau. 22. jún. 19 16:00 Kórdrengir - KF Framvöllur      
49 fim. 27. jún. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - Kórdrengir Skallagrímsvöllur      
50 fim. 27. jún. 19 20:00 Sindri - Höttur/Huginn Sindravellir      
51 fim. 27. jún. 19 20:00 KV - KH KR-völlur      
52 fim. 27. jún. 19 20:00 Augnablik - Reynir S. Fagrilundur      
53 lau. 29. jún. 19 14:00 Álftanes - Einherji Bessastaðavöllur      
54 lau. 29. jún. 19 16:00 KF - Vængir Júpiters Ólafsfjarðarvöllur      
55 fim. 04. júl. 19 20:00 Vængir Júpiters - Skallagrímur Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras      
56 fim. 04. júl. 19 20:00 Álftanes - KH Bessastaðavöllur      
57 lau. 06. júl. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - KV Vilhjálmsvöllur      
58 lau. 06. júl. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - Sindri Framvöllur      
59 lau. 06. júl. 19 16:00 Einherji - Augnablik Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
60 lau. 06. júl. 19 16:00 Reynir S. - KF Europcarvöllurinn      
61 mið. 10. júl. 19 19:00 Sindri - Vængir Júpiters Sindravellir      
62 mið. 10. júl. 19 19:00 KF - Einherji Ólafsfjarðarvöllur      
63 mið. 10. júl. 19 20:00 KH - Höttur/Huginn Valsvöllur      
64 mið. 10. júl. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - Reynir S. Skallagrímsvöllur      
65 mið. 10. júl. 19 20:00 Augnablik - Álftanes Fagrilundur      
66 mið. 10. júl. 19 20:00 KV - Kórdrengir KR-völlur      
67 sun. 14. júl. 19 14:00 Álftanes - Skallagrímur Bessastaðavöllur      
68 sun. 14. júl. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - KH Framvöllur      
69 sun. 14. júl. 19 14:00 Vængir Júpiters - Höttur/Huginn Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras      
70 sun. 14. júl. 19 14:00 Reynir S. - KV Europcarvöllurinn      
71 sun. 14. júl. 19 16:00 KF - Augnablik Ólafsfjarðarvöllur      
72 sun. 14. júl. 19 16:00 Einherji - Sindri Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
73 fös. 19. júl. 19 20:00 Augnablik - KH Fagrilundur      
74 fös. 19. júl. 19 20:00 KV - Vængir Júpiters KR-völlur      
75 lau. 20. júl. 19 14:00 Einherji - Skallagrímur Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
76 lau. 20. júl. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Kórdrengir Vilhjálmsvöllur      
77 lau. 20. júl. 19 16:00 Sindri - Reynir S. Sindravellir      
78 lau. 20. júl. 19 16:00 KF - Álftanes Ólafsfjarðarvöllur      
79 fim. 25. júl. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - Augnablik Skallagrímsvöllur      
80 fös. 26. júl. 19 20:00 Kórdrengir - Vængir Júpiters Framvöllur      
81 lau. 27. júl. 19 14:00 KV - Einherji KR-völlur      
82 lau. 27. júl. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Reynir S. Vilhjálmsvöllur      
83 lau. 27. júl. 19 16:00 KH - KF Valsvöllur      
84 lau. 27. júl. 19 16:00 Sindri - Álftanes Sindravellir      
85 mið. 31. júl. 19 19:00 Reynir S. - Kórdrengir Europcarvöllurinn      
86 mið. 31. júl. 19 19:00 KF - Skallagrímur Ólafsfjarðarvöllur      
87 mið. 31. júl. 19 19:00 Augnablik - Sindri Fagrilundur      
88 mið. 31. júl. 19 19:00 Einherji - Höttur/Huginn Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
89 mið. 31. júl. 19 20:00 Vængir Júpiters - KH Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras      
90 mið. 31. júl. 19 20:00 Álftanes - KV Bessastaðavöllur      
91 fös. 09. ágú. 19 19:00 KH - Skallagrímur Valsvöllur      
92 fös. 09. ágú. 19 19:00 Vængir Júpiters - Reynir S. Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras      
93 fös. 09. ágú. 19 19:00 KV - Augnablik KR-völlur      
94 lau. 10. ágú. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Álftanes Vilhjálmsvöllur      
95 lau. 10. ágú. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - Einherji Framvöllur      
96 lau. 10. ágú. 19 16:00 Sindri - KF Sindravellir      
97 fim. 15. ágú. 19 19:00 Reynir S. - KH Europcarvöllurinn      
98 fim. 15. ágú. 19 19:00 Álftanes - Kórdrengir Bessastaðavöllur      
99 lau. 17. ágú. 19 14:00 Einherji - Vængir Júpiters Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
100 lau. 17. ágú. 19 14:00 Augnablik - Höttur/Huginn Fagrilundur      
101 lau. 17. ágú. 19 14:00 Skallagrímur - Sindri Skallagrímsvöllur      
102 lau. 17. ágú. 19 16:00 KF - KV Ólafsfjarðarvöllur      
103 fim. 22. ágú. 19 18:30 KV - Skallagrímur KR-völlur      
104 fim. 22. ágú. 19 18:30 Vængir Júpiters - Álftanes Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras      
105 fös. 23. ágú. 19 19:00 Kórdrengir - Augnablik Framvöllur      
106 lau. 24. ágú. 19 14:00 Reynir S. - Einherji Europcarvöllurinn      
107 lau. 24. ágú. 19 14:00 KH - Sindri Valsvöllur      
108 lau. 24. ágú. 19 16:00 Höttur/Huginn - KF Vilhjálmsvöllur      
109 fim. 29. ágú. 19 18:00 Álftanes - Reynir S. Bessastaðavöllur      
110 lau. 31. ágú. 19 14:00 Einherji - KH Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
111 lau. 31. ágú. 19 14:00 Skallagrímur - Höttur/Huginn Skallagrímsvöllur      
112 lau. 31. ágú. 19 16:00 KF - Kórdrengir Ólafsfjarðarvöllur      
113 lau. 31. ágú. 19 16:00 Sindri - KV Sindravellir      
114 þri. 03. sep. 19 19:00 Augnablik - Vængir Júpiters Fagrilundur      
115 sun. 08. sep. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Sindri Vilhjálmsvöllur      
116 sun. 08. sep. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - Skallagrímur Framvöllur      
117 sun. 08. sep. 19 14:00 KH - KV Valsvöllur      
118 sun. 08. sep. 19 14:00 Einherji - Álftanes Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
119 sun. 08. sep. 19 14:00 Reynir S. - Augnablik Europcarvöllurinn      
120 sun. 08. sep. 19 16:00 Vængir Júpiters - KF Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras      
121 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 KH - Álftanes Valsvöllur      
122 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 Sindri - Kórdrengir Sindravellir      
123 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 Skallagrímur - Vængir Júpiters Skallagrímsvöllur      
124 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 KF - Reynir S. Ólafsfjarðarvöllur      
125 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 KV - Höttur/Huginn KR-völlur      
126 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 Augnablik - Einherji Fagrilundur      
127 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Álftanes - Augnablik Bessastaðavöllur      
128 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - KV Framvöllur      
129 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Vængir Júpiters - Sindri Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras      
130 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Reynir S. - Skallagrímur Europcarvöllurinn      
131 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Einherji - KF Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
132 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - KH Vilhjálmsvöllur      

Fjöldi leikja: 132

Til baka Prenta




Mót landsliða


Aðildarfélög



Mót landsliða


Aðildarfélög