Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 GG 14 12 1 1 41  -  10 31 37
2 Hamar 14 10 0 4 44  -  15 29 30
3 Berserkir 14 9 2 3 38  -  21 17 29
4 Álafoss 14 6 1 7 32  -  44 -12 19
5 Hörður Í. 14 5 2 7 25  -  29 -4 17
6 Léttir 14 4 0 10 24  -  45 -21 12
7 Fenrir 14 4 0 10 14  -  36 -22 12
8 Stokkseyri 14 3 0 11 22  -  40 -18 9

Tímaröð

1. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 14. maí. 19 20:00 Hamar - Álafoss Grýluvöllur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 14. maí. 19 20:00 Berserkir - GG Víkingsvöllur 1-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 14. maí. 19 20:00 Léttir - Fenrir Hertz völlurinn 6-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 17. maí. 19 20:00 Stokkseyri - Hörður Í. Stokkseyrarvöllur 2-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

2. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 19. maí. 19 12:00 Berserkir - Hörður Í. Víkingsvöllur 3-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 21. maí. 19 20:00 Fenrir - Hamar Hertz völlurinn 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 21. maí. 19 20:00 GG - Álafoss Grindavíkurvöllur 6-0 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 23. maí. 19 20:00 Stokkseyri - Léttir Stokkseyrarvöllur 1-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

3. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 26. maí. 19 15:00 Hörður Í. - GG Skeiðisvöllur 0-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 28. maí. 19 20:00 Léttir - Berserkir Hertz völlurinn 1-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 28. maí. 19 20:00 Álafoss - Fenrir Tungubakkavöllur 3-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 þri. 28. maí. 19 20:00 Hamar - Stokkseyri Grýluvöllur 6-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

4. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 04. jún. 19 20:00 GG - Fenrir Grindavíkurvöllur 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 04. jún. 19 20:00 Stokkseyri - Álafoss Stokkseyrarvöllur 7-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 04. jún. 19 20:00 Berserkir - Hamar Víkingsvöllur 2-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 09. jún. 19 19:00 Hörður Í. - Léttir Olísvöllurinn 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

5. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mán. 10. jún. 19 17:00 Fenrir - Stokkseyri Hertz völlurinn 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 12. jún. 19 20:00 Léttir - GG Hertz völlurinn 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mið. 12. jún. 19 20:00 Álafoss - Berserkir Tungubakkavöllur 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 14. jún. 19 20:00 Hamar - Hörður Í. Grýluvöllur 2-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

6. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 18. jún. 19 20:00 GG - Stokkseyri Grindavíkurvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 19. jún. 19 20:00 Léttir - Hamar Hertz völlurinn 2-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 20. jún. 19 20:00 Berserkir - Fenrir Víkingsvöllur 3-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 23. jún. 19 14:00 Hörður Í. - Álafoss Olísvöllurinn 3-3 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

7. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 16. jún. 19 13:00 Fenrir - Hörður Í. Hertz völlurinn 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 25. jún. 19 20:00 Stokkseyri - Berserkir Stokkseyrarvöllur 2-4 (1-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 25. jún. 19 20:00 Hamar - GG Grýluvöllur 1-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 27. jún. 19 20:00 Álafoss - Léttir Tungubakkavöllur 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

8. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 29. jún. 19 16:30 Hörður Í. - Stokkseyri Olísvöllurinn 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 02. júl. 19 20:00 Álafoss - Hamar Tungubakkavöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 02. júl. 19 20:00 GG - Berserkir Grindavíkurvöllur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mið. 03. júl. 19 20:00 Fenrir - Léttir Hertz völlurinn 3-0 (2-) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

9. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mán. 08. júl. 19 20:00 Léttir - Stokkseyri Hertz völlurinn 3-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mán. 08. júl. 19 20:00 Álafoss - GG Tungubakkavöllur 0-6 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 09. júl. 19 20:00 Hamar - Fenrir Grýluvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 13. júl. 19 16:15 Hörður Í. - Berserkir Olísvöllurinn 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

10. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mán. 15. júl. 19 20:00 Fenrir - Álafoss Hertz völlurinn 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 16. júl. 19 20:00 Stokkseyri - Hamar Stokkseyrarvöllur 0-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mið. 17. júl. 19 20:00 Berserkir - Léttir Víkingsvöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 26. júl. 19 20:00 GG - Hörður Í. Grindavíkurvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

11. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 12. júl. 19 20:00 Álafoss - Stokkseyri Tungubakkavöllur 4-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mán. 22. júl. 19 20:00 Hamar - Berserkir Grýluvöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mán. 22. júl. 19 20:00 Fenrir - GG Hertz völlurinn 1-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 28. júl. 19 13:00 Léttir - Hörður Í. Hertz völlurinn 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

12. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 08. ágú. 19 19:00 Stokkseyri - Fenrir Stokkseyrarvöllur 1-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 08. ágú. 19 19:00 GG - Léttir Grindavíkurvöllur 3-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 08. ágú. 19 20:00 Berserkir - Álafoss Víkingsvöllur 5-4 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 10. ágú. 19 15:00 Hörður Í. - Hamar Olísvöllurinn 0-7 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

13. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 13. ágú. 19 19:00 Stokkseyri - GG Stokkseyrarvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 13. ágú. 19 20:00 Fenrir - Berserkir Hertz völlurinn 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 15. ágú. 19 19:00 Hamar - Léttir Grýluvöllur 10-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 17. ágú. 19 16:00 Álafoss - Hörður Í. Tungubakkavöllur 2-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

14. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 21. ágú. 19 18:30 GG - Hamar Grindavíkurvöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 21. ágú. 19 20:15 Berserkir - Stokkseyri Víkingsvöllur 6-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 22. ágú. 19 20:00 Léttir - Álafoss Hertz völlurinn 4-8 (2-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 24. ágú. 19 15:00 Hörður Í. - Fenrir Olísvöllurinn 6-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 56

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög