Úrslit - staða


Tímaröð

1. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 03. maí. 19 19:00 Augnablik - Álftanes Fífan 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 03. maí. 19 19:00 Afturelding - ÍR Varmárvöllur - gervigras 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 03. maí. 19 19:00 Grótta - Leiknir R. Vivaldivöllurinn 7-0 (6-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 04. maí. 19 14:00 Þróttur R. - Fjölnir Eimskipsvöllurinn 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 05. maí. 19 14:00 Sindri - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Sindravellir 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 05. maí. 19 19:00 Þróttur/Víðir - Haukar Vogaídýfuvöllur 0-13 (0-5) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

2. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 14. maí. 19 19:00 FH - ÍA Kaplakrikavöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 14. maí. 19 19:00 Þróttur R. - Haukar Eimskipsvöllurinn 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mið. 15. maí. 19 19:00 Tindastóll - Hamrarnir Sauðárkróksvöllur 8-1 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mið. 15. maí. 19 19:00 Völsungur - Sindri Húsavíkurvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mið. 15. maí. 19 19:00 Afturelding - Grindavík Varmárvöllur - gervigras 5-4 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 mið. 15. maí. 19 19:00 Augnablik - Grótta Fífan 4-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

16-liða úrslit

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 31. maí. 19 18:00 ÍBV - Valur Hásteinsvöllur 1-7 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 31. maí. 19 19:15 ÍA - Þróttur R. Norðurálsvöllurinn 3-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 31. maí. 19 19:15 Þór/KA - Völsungur Þórsvöllur 7-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 01. jún. 19 13:00 Stjarnan - Selfoss Samsung völlurinn 2-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 01. jún. 19 14:00 HK/Víkingur - Afturelding Kórinn 4-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 01. jún. 19 14:00 Keflavík - KR Nettóvöllurinn 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 lau. 01. jún. 19 16:00 Fylkir - Breiðablik Würth völlurinn 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 sun. 02. jún. 19 14:00 Augnablik - Tindastóll Fífan 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

8-liða úrslit

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 28. jún. 19 18:00 KR - Tindastóll Meistaravellir 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 28. jún. 19 19:15 ÍA - Fylkir Norðurálsvöllurinn 0-6 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 29. jún. 19 14:00 Þór/KA - Valur Þórsvöllur 3-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
4 lau. 29. jún. 19 14:00 Selfoss - HK/Víkingur JÁVERK-völlurinn 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Undanúrslit

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 19. júl. 19 19:15 Fylkir - Selfoss Würth völlurinn 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 20. júl. 19 14:00 KR - Þór/KA Meistaravellir 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Úrslitaleikur

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 17. ágú. 19 17:00 Selfoss - KR Laugardalsvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 27

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög