Úrslit - staða


Umferðarröð

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 03. maí. 19 19:00 Augnablik - Álftanes Fífan 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 03. maí. 19 19:00 Afturelding - ÍR Varmárvöllur - gervigras 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 03. maí. 19 19:00 Grótta - Leiknir R. Vivaldivöllurinn 7-0 (6-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 04. maí. 19 14:00 Þróttur R. - Fjölnir Eimskipsvöllurinn 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 05. maí. 19 14:00 Sindri - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Sindravellir 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 05. maí. 19 19:00 Þróttur/Víðir - Haukar Vogaídýfuvöllur 0-13 (0-5) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 þri. 14. maí. 19 19:00 Þróttur R. - Haukar Eimskipsvöllurinn 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 þri. 14. maí. 19 19:00 FH - ÍA Kaplakrikavöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 mið. 15. maí. 19 19:00 Tindastóll - Hamrarnir Sauðárkróksvöllur 8-1 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 mið. 15. maí. 19 19:00 Völsungur - Sindri Húsavíkurvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 mið. 15. maí. 19 19:00 Augnablik - Grótta Fífan 4-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 mið. 15. maí. 19 19:00 Afturelding - Grindavík Varmárvöllur - gervigras 5-4 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 fös. 31. maí. 19 18:00 ÍBV - Valur Hásteinsvöllur      
14 fös. 31. maí. 19 19:15 Þór/KA - Völsungur Þórsvöllur      
15 fös. 31. maí. 19 19:15 ÍA - Þróttur R. Norðurálsvöllurinn      
16 lau. 01. jún. 19 13:00 Stjarnan - Selfoss Samsung völlurinn      
17 lau. 01. jún. 19 14:00 Keflavík - KR Nettóvöllurinn      
18 lau. 01. jún. 19 14:00 HK/Víkingur - Afturelding Kórinn      
19 lau. 01. jún. 19 16:00 Fylkir - Breiðablik Würth völlurinn      
20 sun. 02. jún. 19 14:00 Augnablik - Tindastóll Fífan      
21 fös. 28. jún. 19 19:15 8-liða úrslit -      
22 lau. 29. jún. 19 14:00 8-liða úrslit -      
23 fös. 19. júl. 19 19:15 Undanúrslit -      
24 lau. 20. júl. 19 14:00 Undanúrslit -      
25 lau. 17. ágú. 19 16:00 Úrslitaleikur - Laugardalsvöllur      

Fjöldi leikja: 25

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög