Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Leiknir F. 21 13 4 4 44  -  21 23 43
2 Vestri 21 14 0 7 34  -  26 8 42
3 Selfoss 21 13 2 6 53  -  26 27 41
4 Víðir 21 11 3 7 38  -  25 13 36
5 Þróttur V. 21 8 6 7 36  -  34 2 30
6 Dalvík/Reynir 21 7 8 6 29  -  30 -1 29
7 ÍR 21 7 7 7 30  -  31 -1 28
8 Völsungur 21 8 3 10 27  -  32 -5 27
9 Fjarðabyggð 21 6 7 8 39  -  43 -4 25
10 Kári 21 7 3 11 41  -  49 -8 24
11 KFG 21 6 0 15 31  -  52 -21 18
12 Tindastóll 21 3 3 15 22  -  55 -33 12

Tímaröð

1. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 04. maí. 19 13:30 ÍR - Leiknir F. Hertz völlurinn 2-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 04. maí. 19 14:00 Selfoss - Vestri JÁVERK-völlurinn 1-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 04. maí. 19 14:00 Víðir - KFG Nesfisk-völlurinn 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 04. maí. 19 16:00 Fjarðabyggð - Tindastóll Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 04. maí. 19 16:00 Kári - Völsungur Akraneshöllin 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 05. maí. 19 15:00 Þróttur V. - Dalvík/Reynir Vogaídýfuvöllur 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

2. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 10. maí. 19 19:15 Þróttur V. - Kári Vogaídýfuvöllur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 11. maí. 19 14:00 Selfoss - Fjarðabyggð JÁVERK-völlurinn 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 11. maí. 19 14:00 Völsungur - Vestri Húsavíkurvöllur 3-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 11. maí. 19 14:00 Leiknir F. - Víðir Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 11. maí. 19 16:00 Tindastóll - ÍR Sauðárkróksvöllur 0-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 11. maí. 19 16:00 KFG - Dalvík/Reynir Samsung völlurinn 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

3. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 17. maí. 19 19:15 KFG - Þróttur V. Samsung völlurinn 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 17. maí. 19 19:15 ÍR - Selfoss Hertz völlurinn 0-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 18. maí. 19 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Völsungur Eskjuvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 18. maí. 19 16:00 Vestri - Kári Olísvöllurinn 3-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 18. maí. 19 16:00 Víðir - Tindastóll Nesfisk-völlurinn 3-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 18. maí. 19 18:30 Dalvík/Reynir - Leiknir F. Boginn 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

4. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 23. maí. 19 18:00 Selfoss - Víðir JÁVERK-völlurinn 5-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 24. maí. 19 19:15 Tindastóll - Dalvík/Reynir Sauðárkróksvöllur 1-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 25. maí. 19 14:00 Kári - Fjarðabyggð Akraneshöllin 1-4 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 25. maí. 19 14:00 Vestri - Þróttur V. Olísvöllurinn 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 25. maí. 19 14:30 Völsungur - ÍR Húsavíkurvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 26. maí. 19 14:00 Leiknir F. - KFG Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 4-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

5. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 30. maí. 19 16:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Selfoss Boginn 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 31. maí. 19 19:15 ÍR - Kári Hertz völlurinn 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 01. jún. 19 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Vestri Norðfjarðarvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 01. jún. 19 16:00 KFG - Tindastóll Samsung völlurinn 4-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 02. jún. 19 12:00 Víðir - Völsungur Nesfisk-völlurinn 3-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 02. jún. 19 14:00 Leiknir F. - Þróttur V. Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

6. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 06. jún. 19 19:15 Völsungur - Dalvík/Reynir Húsavíkurvöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 07. jún. 19 19:15 Kári - Víðir Akraneshöllin 0-4 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mán. 10. jún. 19 14:00 Þróttur V. - Fjarðabyggð Vogaídýfuvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mán. 10. jún. 19 16:00 Tindastóll - Leiknir F. Sauðárkróksvöllur 1-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mán. 10. jún. 19 17:00 Vestri - ÍR Olísvöllurinn 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 mán. 10. jún. 19 19:15 Selfoss - KFG JÁVERK-völlurinn 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

7. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 15. jún. 19 14:00 Tindastóll - Þróttur V. Sauðárkróksvöllur 2-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 15. jún. 19 14:00 KFG - Völsungur Samsung völlurinn 2-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 15. jún. 19 14:00 Leiknir F. - Selfoss Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 15. jún. 19 14:00 ÍR - Fjarðabyggð Hertz völlurinn 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 15. jún. 19 14:00 Víðir - Vestri Nesfisk-völlurinn 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 16. jún. 19 18:00 Kári - Dalvík/Reynir Akraneshöllin 2-3 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

8. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 20. jún. 19 19:15 Selfoss - Tindastóll JÁVERK-völlurinn 4-2 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 20. jún. 19 19:15 Þróttur V. - ÍR Vogaídýfuvöllur 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 20. jún. 19 19:15 Kári - KFG Akraneshöllin 5-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 22. jún. 19 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Víðir Eskjuvöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 22. jún. 19 14:00 Völsungur - Leiknir F. Húsavíkurvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 22. jún. 19 14:00 Vestri - Dalvík/Reynir Olísvöllurinn 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

9. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 27. jún. 19 19:15 Tindastóll - Völsungur Sauðárkróksvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 28. jún. 19 19:15 Selfoss - Þróttur V. JÁVERK-völlurinn 2-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 28. jún. 19 19:15 Víðir - ÍR Nesfisk-völlurinn 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 28. jún. 19 20:30 Dalvík/Reynir - Fjarðabyggð Boginn 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 29. jún. 19 14:00 KFG - Vestri Samsung völlurinn 5-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 29. jún. 19 14:00 Leiknir F. - Kári Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 5-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

10. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 04. júl. 19 17:30 ÍR - Dalvík/Reynir Hertz völlurinn 3-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 04. júl. 19 19:15 Víðir - Þróttur V. Nesfisk-völlurinn 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 04. júl. 19 19:15 Kári - Tindastóll Akraneshöllin 4-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 06. júl. 19 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - KFG Eskjuvöllur 3-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 06. júl. 19 14:00 Völsungur - Selfoss Húsavíkurvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 06. júl. 19 15:00 Vestri - Leiknir F. Olísvöllurinn 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

11. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 11. júl. 19 19:15 Selfoss - Kári JÁVERK-völlurinn 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 11. júl. 19 19:15 Leiknir F. - Fjarðabyggð Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 12. júl. 19 19:15 KFG - ÍR Samsung völlurinn 2-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 13. júl. 19 14:00 Tindastóll - Vestri Sauðárkróksvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 13. júl. 19 14:00 Þróttur V. - Völsungur Vogaídýfuvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 13. júl. 19 15:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Víðir Boginn 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

12. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 18. júl. 19 19:15 Kári - Þróttur V. Akraneshöllin 3-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 19. júl. 19 19:15 Dalvík/Reynir - KFG Boginn 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 20. júl. 19 13:30 Víðir - Leiknir F. Nesfisk-völlurinn 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 20. júl. 19 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Selfoss Eskjuvöllur 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 20. júl. 19 14:00 ÍR - Tindastóll Hertz völlurinn 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 20. júl. 19 14:00 Vestri - Völsungur Olísvöllurinn 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

13. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 25. júl. 19 17:30 Leiknir F. - ÍR Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 3-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 25. júl. 19 19:15 KFG - Víðir Samsung völlurinn 3-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 27. júl. 19 14:00 Völsungur - Kári Húsavíkurvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 27. júl. 19 14:00 Vestri - Selfoss Olísvöllurinn 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 27. júl. 19 14:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Þróttur V. Dalvíkurvöllur 4-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 27. júl. 19 16:00 Tindastóll - Fjarðabyggð Sauðárkróksvöllur 2-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

14. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 31. júl. 19 18:00 Kári - Vestri Akraneshöllin 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 31. júl. 19 18:00 Leiknir F. - Dalvík/Reynir Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mið. 31. júl. 19 19:15 Þróttur V. - KFG Vogaídýfuvöllur 5-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mið. 31. júl. 19 19:15 Tindastóll - Víðir Sauðárkróksvöllur 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mið. 31. júl. 19 19:15 Selfoss - ÍR JÁVERK-völlurinn 2-4 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 mið. 31. júl. 19 19:15 Völsungur - Fjarðabyggð Húsavíkurvöllur 2-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

15. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 08. ágú. 19 19:15 Víðir - Selfoss Nesfisk-völlurinn 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 08. ágú. 19 19:15 Dalvík/Reynir - Tindastóll Dalvíkurvöllur 3-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 10. ágú. 19 13:30 KFG - Leiknir F. Samsung völlurinn 2-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 10. ágú. 19 14:00 Þróttur V. - Vestri Vogaídýfuvöllur 2-3 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 10. ágú. 19 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Kári Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 7-4 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 10. ágú. 19 14:00 ÍR - Völsungur Hertz völlurinn 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

16. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 16. ágú. 19 18:00 Selfoss - Dalvík/Reynir JÁVERK-völlurinn 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 16. ágú. 19 19:15 Kári - ÍR Akraneshöllin 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 17. ágú. 19 13:30 Þróttur V. - Leiknir F. Vogaídýfuvöllur 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 17. ágú. 19 15:00 Vestri - Fjarðabyggð Olísvöllurinn 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 17. ágú. 19 15:00 Tindastóll - KFG Sauðárkróksvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 17. ágú. 19 16:00 Völsungur - Víðir Húsavíkurvöllur 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

17. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 21. ágú. 19 17:30 Fjarðabyggð - Þróttur V. Eskjuvöllur 4-4 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 21. ágú. 19 17:30 Leiknir F. - Tindastóll Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 6-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mið. 21. ágú. 19 18:00 ÍR - Vestri Hertz völlurinn 0-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mið. 21. ágú. 19 18:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Völsungur Dalvíkurvöllur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mið. 21. ágú. 19 18:00 Víðir - Kári Nesfisk-völlurinn 2-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 mið. 21. ágú. 19 19:15 KFG - Selfoss Samsung völlurinn 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

18. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 25. ágú. 19 13:00 Fjarðabyggð - ÍR Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 3-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 25. ágú. 19 14:00 Vestri - Víðir Olísvöllurinn 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 25. ágú. 19 14:00 Selfoss - Leiknir F. JÁVERK-völlurinn 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 25. ágú. 19 15:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Kári Dalvíkurvöllur 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 25. ágú. 19 16:00 Völsungur - KFG Húsavíkurvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 þri. 27. ágú. 19 18:00 Þróttur V. - Tindastóll Vogaídýfuvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

19. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 30. ágú. 19 19:15 Leiknir F. - Völsungur Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 30. ágú. 19 19:15 KFG - Kári Samsung völlurinn 1-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 31. ágú. 19 14:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Vestri Dalvíkurvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 31. ágú. 19 14:00 Víðir - Fjarðabyggð Nesfisk-völlurinn 4-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 31. ágú. 19 16:00 Tindastóll - Selfoss Sauðárkróksvöllur 1-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 31. ágú. 19 16:00 ÍR - Þróttur V. Hertz völlurinn 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

20. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 08. sep. 19 14:00 ÍR - Víðir Hertz völlurinn 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 08. sep. 19 14:00 Kári - Leiknir F. Akraneshöllin 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 08. sep. 19 14:00 Vestri - KFG Olísvöllurinn 5-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 08. sep. 19 14:00 Þróttur V. - Selfoss Vogaídýfuvöllur 1-4 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 08. sep. 19 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Dalvík/Reynir Eskjuvöllur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 08. sep. 19 16:00 Völsungur - Tindastóll Húsavíkurvöllur 4-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

21. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 Tindastóll - Kári Sauðárkróksvöllur 3-2 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 Þróttur V. - Víðir Vogaídýfuvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 Leiknir F. - Vestri Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 4-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 Selfoss - Völsungur JÁVERK-völlurinn 4-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 KFG - Fjarðabyggð Samsung völlurinn 4-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:45 Dalvík/Reynir - ÍR Dalvíkurvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

22. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Völsungur - Þróttur V. Húsavíkurvöllur Dómarar    
2 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Vestri - Tindastóll Olísvöllurinn Dómarar    
3 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 ÍR - KFG Hertz völlurinn Dómarar    
4 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Kári - Selfoss Akraneshöllin Dómarar    
5 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Víðir - Dalvík/Reynir Nesfisk-völlurinn Dómarar    
6 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Leiknir F. Eskjuvöllur Dómarar    

Fjöldi leikja: 132

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög