Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Þróttur R. 17 14 0 3 65  -  13 52 42
2 FH 17 11 3 3 47  -  24 23 36
3 Tindastóll 17 11 1 5 44  -  33 11 34
4 Haukar 17 11 0 6 32  -  19 13 33
5 Afturelding 17 6 3 8 27  -  24 3 21
6 ÍA 17 5 4 8 18  -  26 -8 19
7 Augnablik 17 5 4 8 16  -  26 -10 19
8 Fjölnir 17 5 4 8 21  -  34 -13 19
9 Grindavík 17 3 6 8 19  -  31 -12 15
10 ÍR 17 1 1 15   4  -  63 -59 4

Tímaröð

1. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 09. maí. 19 19:15 Þróttur R. - ÍR Eimskipsvöllurinn 10-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
2 fim. 09. maí. 19 19:15 Afturelding - Fjölnir Varmárvöllur - gervigras 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 10. maí. 19 18:00 Haukar - Tindastóll Ásvellir 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 10. maí. 19 19:15 Augnablik - Grindavík Fífan 3-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 10. maí. 19 19:15 ÍA - FH Norðurálsvöllurinn 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

2. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 19. maí. 19 14:00 ÍR - Augnablik Hertz völlurinn 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 19. maí. 19 14:00 Fjölnir - ÍA Extra völlurinn 1-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
3 sun. 19. maí. 19 14:00 Haukar - Þróttur R. Ásvellir 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 19. maí. 19 14:00 Grindavík - Afturelding Mustad völlurinn 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 19. maí. 19 15:00 Tindastóll - FH Sauðárkróksvöllur 4-6 (3-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

3. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 24. maí. 19 19:15 Þróttur R. - Tindastóll Eimskipsvöllurinn 4-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 24. maí. 19 19:15 FH - Fjölnir Kaplakrikavöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 24. maí. 19 19:15 Afturelding - ÍR Varmárvöllur - gervigras 5-2 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 24. maí. 19 19:15 ÍA - Grindavík Norðurálsvöllurinn 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 24. maí. 19 19:15 Augnablik - Haukar Kópavogsvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

4. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 06. jún. 19 19:15 ÍR - ÍA Hertz völlurinn 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 06. jún. 19 19:15 Grindavík - FH Mustad völlurinn 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 06. jún. 19 19:15 Haukar - Afturelding Ásvellir 3-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 06. jún. 19 19:15 Þróttur R. - Augnablik Eimskipsvöllurinn 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 07. jún. 19 19:15 Tindastóll - Fjölnir Sauðárkróksvöllur 6-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

5. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 19. jún. 19 19:15 ÍA - Haukar Norðurálsvöllurinn 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 21. jún. 19 18:00 Augnablik - Tindastóll Fífan 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 21. jún. 19 19:15 Afturelding - Þróttur R. Varmárvöllur - gervigras 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 21. jún. 19 19:15 FH - ÍR Kaplakrikavöllur 6-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 21. jún. 19 19:15 Fjölnir - Grindavík Extra völlurinn 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

6. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 25. jún. 19 19:15 Haukar - FH Ásvellir 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 25. jún. 19 19:15 Þróttur R. - ÍA Eimskipsvöllurinn 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
3 mið. 26. jún. 19 19:15 ÍR - Fjölnir Hertz völlurinn 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mið. 26. jún. 19 19:15 Augnablik - Afturelding Kópavogsvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mán. 08. júl. 19 19:15 Tindastóll - Grindavík Sauðárkróksvöllur 4-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

7. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 03. júl. 19 19:15 Grindavík - ÍR Mustad völlurinn 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 05. júl. 19 18:00 Afturelding - Tindastóll Varmárvöllur - gervigras 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 05. júl. 19 19:15 FH - Þróttur R. Kaplakrikavöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
4 fös. 05. júl. 19 19:15 Fjölnir - Haukar Extra völlurinn 3-2 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mán. 15. júl. 19 19:15 ÍA - Augnablik Norðurálsvöllurinn 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

8. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 10. júl. 19 19:15 Augnablik - FH Fífan 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 12. júl. 19 19:15 Haukar - Grindavík Ásvellir 4-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
3 fös. 12. júl. 19 19:15 Þróttur R. - Fjölnir Eimskipsvöllurinn 5-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 12. júl. 19 19:15 Tindastóll - ÍR Sauðárkróksvöllur 6-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 12. júl. 19 19:15 Afturelding - ÍA Varmárvöllur - gervigras 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

9. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 18. júl. 19 19:15 FH - Afturelding Kaplakrikavöllur 3-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 18. júl. 19 19:15 ÍR - Haukar Hertz völlurinn 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 18. júl. 19 19:15 Grindavík - Þróttur R. Mustad völlurinn 2-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 18. júl. 19 19:15 Fjölnir - Augnablik Extra völlurinn 3-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 19. júl. 19 18:00 ÍA - Tindastóll Norðurálsvöllurinn 1-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

10. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 24. júl. 19 19:15 Fjölnir - Afturelding Extra völlurinn 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 24. júl. 19 19:15 ÍR - Þróttur R. Hertz völlurinn 0-7 (0-5) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 25. júl. 19 19:15 FH - ÍA Kaplakrikavöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
4 fim. 25. júl. 19 19:15 Grindavík - Augnablik Mustad völlurinn 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 26. júl. 19 19:15 Tindastóll - Haukar Sauðárkróksvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

11. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 30. júl. 19 18:00 FH - Tindastóll Kaplakrikavöllur 4-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 30. júl. 19 19:15 Afturelding - Grindavík Varmárvöllur - gervigras 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 30. júl. 19 19:15 Augnablik - ÍR Kópavogsvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 þri. 30. júl. 19 19:15 ÍA - Fjölnir Norðurálsvöllurinn 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mið. 31. júl. 19 19:15 Þróttur R. - Haukar Eimskipsvöllurinn 4-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

12. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 08. ágú. 19 19:15 Fjölnir - FH Extra völlurinn 0-7 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 08. ágú. 19 19:15 ÍR - Afturelding Hertz völlurinn 0-9 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 08. ágú. 19 19:15 Haukar - Augnablik Ásvellir 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 08. ágú. 19 19:15 Tindastóll - Þróttur R. Sauðárkróksvöllur 0-7 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 09. ágú. 19 19:15 Grindavík - ÍA Mustad völlurinn 3-3 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

13. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 13. ágú. 19 18:00 Fjölnir - Tindastóll Extra völlurinn 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 13. ágú. 19 19:15 ÍA - ÍR Norðurálsvöllurinn 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 13. ágú. 19 19:15 FH - Grindavík Kaplakrikavöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 þri. 13. ágú. 19 19:15 Afturelding - Haukar Varmárvöllur - gervigras 2-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
5 þri. 13. ágú. 19 20:00 Augnablik - Þróttur R. Kópavogsvöllur 1-7 (0-5) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

14. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 18. ágú. 19 15:00 Tindastóll - Augnablik Sauðárkróksvöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mán. 19. ágú. 19 18:00 Þróttur R. - Afturelding Eimskipsvöllurinn 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mán. 19. ágú. 19 18:00 Grindavík - Fjölnir Mustad völlurinn 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mán. 19. ágú. 19 18:00 ÍR - FH Hertz völlurinn 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mán. 19. ágú. 19 19:15 Haukar - ÍA Ásvellir 4-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

15. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 23. ágú. 19 18:00 ÍA - Þróttur R. Norðurálsvöllurinn 0-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 23. ágú. 19 18:00 FH - Haukar Kaplakrikavöllur 3-5 (1-5) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 23. ágú. 19 19:15 Afturelding - Augnablik Varmárvöllur - gervigras 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 24. ágú. 19 14:00 Fjölnir - ÍR Extra völlurinn 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 24. ágú. 19 16:00 Grindavík - Tindastóll Mustad völlurinn 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

16. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 06. sep. 19 17:00 Þróttur R. - FH Eimskipsvöllurinn 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
2 fös. 06. sep. 19 17:30 ÍR - Grindavík Hertz völlurinn 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 06. sep. 19 19:15 Haukar - Fjölnir Ásvellir 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 06. sep. 19 20:00 Augnablik - ÍA Kópavogsvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 08. sep. 19 16:00 Tindastóll - Afturelding Sauðárkróksvöllur 2-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

17. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 13. sep. 19 17:15 ÍR - Tindastóll Hertz völlurinn 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 13. sep. 19 17:15 Fjölnir - Þróttur R. Extra völlurinn 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 13. sep. 19 17:15 FH - Augnablik Kaplakrikavöllur 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 13. sep. 19 17:15 Grindavík - Haukar Mustad völlurinn 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 13. sep. 19 17:15 ÍA - Afturelding Norðurálsvöllurinn 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

18. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 20. sep. 19 19:15 Haukar - ÍR Ásvellir      
2 fös. 20. sep. 19 19:15 Tindastóll - ÍA Sauðárkróksvöllur      
3 fös. 20. sep. 19 19:15 Augnablik - Fjölnir Kópavogsvöllur      
4 fös. 20. sep. 19 19:15 Þróttur R. - Grindavík Eimskipsvöllurinn     í beinni
5 fös. 20. sep. 19 19:15 Afturelding - FH Varmárvöllur - gervigras      

Fjöldi leikja: 90

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög