Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 FH 9 7 1 1 24  -  10 14 22
2 Þróttur R. 9 7 0 2 31  -    9 22 21
3 Tindastóll 9 6 0 3 27  -  19 8 18
4 Afturelding 9 4 1 4 11  -  12 -1 13
5 Haukar 9 4 0 5 13  -    9 4 12
6 Augnablik 9 4 0 5   8  -  10 -2 12
7 ÍA 9 3 2 4   9  -    9 0 11
8 Grindavík 9 3 2 4 13  -  16 -3 11
9 Fjölnir 9 3 2 4 14  -  19 -5 11
10 ÍR 9 0 0 9   3  -  40 -37 0

Umferðarröð

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 09. maí. 19 19:15 Þróttur R. - ÍR Eimskipsvöllurinn 10-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
2 fim. 09. maí. 19 19:15 Afturelding - Fjölnir Varmárvöllur - gervigras 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 10. maí. 19 18:00 Haukar - Tindastóll Ásvellir 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 10. maí. 19 19:15 ÍA - FH Norðurálsvöllurinn 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 10. maí. 19 19:15 Augnablik - Grindavík Fífan 3-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 19. maí. 19 14:00 Haukar - Þróttur R. Ásvellir 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 sun. 19. maí. 19 14:00 Fjölnir - ÍA Extra völlurinn 1-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
8 sun. 19. maí. 19 14:00 Grindavík - Afturelding Mustad völlurinn 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 sun. 19. maí. 19 14:00 ÍR - Augnablik Hertz völlurinn 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 sun. 19. maí. 19 15:00 Tindastóll - FH Sauðárkróksvöllur 4-6 (3-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 fös. 24. maí. 19 19:15 FH - Fjölnir Kaplakrikavöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 fös. 24. maí. 19 19:15 Þróttur R. - Tindastóll Eimskipsvöllurinn 4-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 fös. 24. maí. 19 19:15 Afturelding - ÍR Varmárvöllur - gervigras 5-2 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 fös. 24. maí. 19 19:15 Augnablik - Haukar Kópavogsvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 fös. 24. maí. 19 19:15 ÍA - Grindavík Norðurálsvöllurinn 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 fim. 06. jún. 19 19:15 Grindavík - FH Mustad völlurinn 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
17 fim. 06. jún. 19 19:15 ÍR - ÍA Hertz völlurinn 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
18 fim. 06. jún. 19 19:15 Haukar - Afturelding Ásvellir 3-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
19 fim. 06. jún. 19 19:15 Þróttur R. - Augnablik Eimskipsvöllurinn 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
20 fös. 07. jún. 19 19:15 Tindastóll - Fjölnir Sauðárkróksvöllur 6-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
21 mið. 19. jún. 19 19:15 ÍA - Haukar Norðurálsvöllurinn 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
22 fös. 21. jún. 19 18:00 Augnablik - Tindastóll Fífan 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
23 fös. 21. jún. 19 19:15 FH - ÍR Kaplakrikavöllur 6-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
24 fös. 21. jún. 19 19:15 Fjölnir - Grindavík Extra völlurinn 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
25 fös. 21. jún. 19 19:15 Afturelding - Þróttur R. Varmárvöllur - gervigras 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
26 þri. 25. jún. 19 19:15 Haukar - FH Ásvellir 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
27 þri. 25. jún. 19 19:15 Þróttur R. - ÍA Eimskipsvöllurinn 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
28 mið. 26. jún. 19 19:15 ÍR - Fjölnir Hertz völlurinn 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
29 mið. 26. jún. 19 19:15 Augnablik - Afturelding Kópavogsvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
30 mið. 03. júl. 19 19:15 Grindavík - ÍR Mustad völlurinn 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
31 fös. 05. júl. 19 18:00 Afturelding - Tindastóll Varmárvöllur - gervigras 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
32 fös. 05. júl. 19 19:15 FH - Þróttur R. Kaplakrikavöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
33 fös. 05. júl. 19 19:15 Fjölnir - Haukar Extra völlurinn 3-2 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
34 mán. 08. júl. 19 19:15 Tindastóll - Grindavík Sauðárkróksvöllur 4-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
35 mið. 10. júl. 19 19:15 Augnablik - FH Fífan 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
36 fös. 12. júl. 19 19:15 Haukar - Grindavík Ásvellir 4-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
37 fös. 12. júl. 19 19:15 Þróttur R. - Fjölnir Eimskipsvöllurinn 5-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
38 fös. 12. júl. 19 19:15 Tindastóll - ÍR Sauðárkróksvöllur 6-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
39 fös. 12. júl. 19 19:15 Afturelding - ÍA Varmárvöllur - gervigras 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
40 mán. 15. júl. 19 19:15 ÍA - Augnablik Norðurálsvöllurinn 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
41 fim. 18. júl. 19 19:15 Fjölnir - Augnablik Extra völlurinn 3-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
42 fim. 18. júl. 19 19:15 FH - Afturelding Kaplakrikavöllur 3-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
43 fim. 18. júl. 19 19:15 Grindavík - Þróttur R. Mustad völlurinn 2-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
44 fim. 18. júl. 19 19:15 ÍR - Haukar Hertz völlurinn 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
45 fös. 19. júl. 19 18:00 ÍA - Tindastóll Norðurálsvöllurinn 1-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
46 mið. 24. júl. 19 19:15 Fjölnir - Afturelding Extra völlurinn      
47 mið. 24. júl. 19 19:15 ÍR - Þróttur R. Hertz völlurinn      
48 fim. 25. júl. 19 19:15 FH - ÍA Kaplakrikavöllur     í beinni
49 fim. 25. júl. 19 19:15 Grindavík - Augnablik Mustad völlurinn      
50 fös. 26. júl. 19 19:15 Tindastóll - Haukar Sauðárkróksvöllur      
51 þri. 30. júl. 19 18:00 FH - Tindastóll Kaplakrikavöllur      
52 þri. 30. júl. 19 19:15 ÍA - Fjölnir Norðurálsvöllurinn      
53 þri. 30. júl. 19 19:15 Afturelding - Grindavík Varmárvöllur - gervigras      
54 þri. 30. júl. 19 19:15 Augnablik - ÍR Kópavogsvöllur      
55 mið. 31. júl. 19 19:15 Þróttur R. - Haukar Eimskipsvöllurinn      
56 fim. 08. ágú. 19 19:15 Tindastóll - Þróttur R. Sauðárkróksvöllur      
57 fim. 08. ágú. 19 19:15 Fjölnir - FH Extra völlurinn      
58 fim. 08. ágú. 19 19:15 Haukar - Augnablik Ásvellir      
59 fim. 08. ágú. 19 19:15 ÍR - Afturelding Hertz völlurinn      
60 fös. 09. ágú. 19 19:15 Grindavík - ÍA Mustad völlurinn      
61 þri. 13. ágú. 19 18:00 Fjölnir - Tindastóll Extra völlurinn      
62 þri. 13. ágú. 19 19:15 Afturelding - Haukar Varmárvöllur - gervigras      
63 þri. 13. ágú. 19 19:15 FH - Grindavík Kaplakrikavöllur      
64 þri. 13. ágú. 19 19:15 Augnablik - Þróttur R. Kópavogsvöllur      
65 þri. 13. ágú. 19 19:15 ÍA - ÍR Norðurálsvöllurinn      
66 sun. 18. ágú. 19 15:00 Tindastóll - Augnablik Sauðárkróksvöllur      
67 mán. 19. ágú. 19 18:00 ÍR - FH Hertz völlurinn      
68 mán. 19. ágú. 19 18:00 Þróttur R. - Afturelding Eimskipsvöllurinn      
69 mán. 19. ágú. 19 18:00 Haukar - ÍA Ásvellir      
70 mán. 19. ágú. 19 18:00 Grindavík - Fjölnir Mustad völlurinn      
71 fim. 22. ágú. 19 18:00 ÍA - Þróttur R. Norðurálsvöllurinn      
72 fös. 23. ágú. 19 18:00 FH - Haukar Kaplakrikavöllur      
73 fös. 23. ágú. 19 19:15 Afturelding - Augnablik Varmárvöllur - gervigras      
74 lau. 24. ágú. 19 14:00 Fjölnir - ÍR Extra völlurinn      
75 lau. 24. ágú. 19 16:00 Grindavík - Tindastóll Mustad völlurinn      
76 fös. 06. sep. 19 17:00 Þróttur R. - FH Eimskipsvöllurinn      
77 fös. 06. sep. 19 17:30 ÍR - Grindavík Hertz völlurinn      
78 fös. 06. sep. 19 19:15 Augnablik - ÍA Kópavogsvöllur      
79 fös. 06. sep. 19 19:15 Haukar - Fjölnir Ásvellir      
80 sun. 08. sep. 19 16:00 Tindastóll - Afturelding Sauðárkróksvöllur      
81 fös. 13. sep. 19 17:15 ÍA - Afturelding Norðurálsvöllurinn      
82 fös. 13. sep. 19 17:15 FH - Augnablik Kaplakrikavöllur      
83 fös. 13. sep. 19 17:15 Grindavík - Haukar Mustad völlurinn      
84 fös. 13. sep. 19 17:15 ÍR - Tindastóll Hertz völlurinn      
85 fös. 13. sep. 19 17:15 Fjölnir - Þróttur R. Extra völlurinn      
86 fös. 20. sep. 19 19:15 Augnablik - Fjölnir Kópavogsvöllur      
87 fös. 20. sep. 19 19:15 Þróttur R. - Grindavík Eimskipsvöllurinn      
88 fös. 20. sep. 19 19:15 Afturelding - FH Varmárvöllur - gervigras      
89 fös. 20. sep. 19 19:15 Haukar - ÍR Ásvellir      
90 fös. 20. sep. 19 19:15 Tindastóll - ÍA Sauðárkróksvöllur      

Fjöldi leikja: 90

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög