Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Völsungur 8 7 1 0 17  -    7 10 22
2 Grótta 9 5 2 2 22  -    8 14 17
3 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir 10 5 1 4 28  -  12 16 16
4 Sindri 9 5 0 4 15  -  20 -5 15
5 Álftanes 9 4 0 5 21  -  17 4 12
6 Hamrarnir 10 3 1 6 11  -  15 -4 10
7 Leiknir R. 9 0 1 8   3  -  38 -35 1

Tímaröð

1. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 11. maí. 19 16:15 Leiknir R. - Völsungur Leiknisvöllur 1-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 11. maí. 19 19:30 Hamrarnir - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Boginn 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 05. júl. 19 17:00 Sindri - Álftanes Sindravellir 2-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

2. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 18. maí. 19 16:00 Álftanes - Hamrarnir Bessastaðavöllur 4-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 19. maí. 19 14:00 Grótta - Sindri Vivaldivöllurinn 7-1 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

3. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 25. maí. 19 13:00 Hamrarnir - Grótta Boginn 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 30. jún. 19 13:00 Leiknir R. - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Leiknisvöllur 0-8 (0-5) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

4. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 30. maí. 19 16:30 Álftanes - Leiknir R. Bessastaðavöllur 6-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 05. jún. 19 19:00 Völsungur - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Húsavíkurvöllur 2-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 29. jún. 19 16:00 Sindri - Hamrarnir Sindravellir 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

5. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 04. jún. 19 19:15 Leiknir R. - Grótta Leiknisvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mán. 10. jún. 19 14:00 Völsungur - Álftanes Húsavíkurvöllur 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

6. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 15. jún. 19 14:00 Grótta - Völsungur Vivaldivöllurinn 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 15. jún. 19 16:00 Sindri - Leiknir R. Sindravellir 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

7. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 22. jún. 19 16:00 Leiknir R. - Hamrarnir Leiknisvöllur 1-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 22. jún. 19 16:30 Völsungur - Sindri Húsavíkurvöllur 3-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 07. júl. 19 14:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Álftanes Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

8. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 29. jún. 19 14:00 Grótta - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Vivaldivöllurinn 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mán. 08. júl. 19 19:15 Hamrarnir - Völsungur Boginn 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

9. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 24. maí. 19 19:15 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Sindri Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 21. jún. 19 19:15 Álftanes - Grótta Bessastaðavöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

10. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 13. júl. 19 14:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Hamrarnir Norðfjarðarvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 13. júl. 19 14:00 Álftanes - Sindri Bessastaðavöllur 3-4 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 08. sep. 19 12:00 Völsungur - Leiknir R. Húsavíkurvöllur      

11. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 20. júl. 19 16:00 Hamrarnir - Álftanes Boginn 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 21. júl. 19 16:00 Sindri - Grótta Sindravellir 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

12. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 16. jún. 19 12:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Leiknir R. Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 8-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 24. ágú. 19 16:00 Grótta - Hamrarnir Vivaldivöllurinn      

13. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 08. ágú. 19 19:45 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Völsungur Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 0-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 09. ágú. 19 19:15 Leiknir R. - Álftanes Leiknisvöllur 1-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 10. ágú. 19 12:00 Hamrarnir - Sindri Boginn 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

14. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 14. ágú. 19 19:15 Grótta - Leiknir R. Vivaldivöllurinn 6-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 31. ágú. 19 16:00 Álftanes - Völsungur Bessastaðavöllur      

15. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 18. ágú. 19 14:00 Leiknir R. - Sindri Leiknisvöllur Dómarar    
2 sun. 18. ágú. 19 16:00 Völsungur - Grótta Húsavíkurvöllur Dómarar    

16. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 23. ágú. 19 19:15 Álftanes - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Bessastaðavöllur      
2 lau. 24. ágú. 19 16:00 Sindri - Völsungur Sindravellir      
3 lau. 07. sep. 19 14:00 Hamrarnir - Leiknir R. Boginn      

17. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 20. júl. 19 16:30 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Grótta Vilhjálmsvöllur 2-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 26. júl. 19 19:15 Völsungur - Hamrarnir Húsavíkurvöllur 3-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

18. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 07. sep. 19 13:00 Sindri - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Sindravellir      
2 lau. 07. sep. 19 13:00 Grótta - Álftanes Vivaldivöllurinn      

Fjöldi leikja: 42

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög