Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Völsungur 6 5 1 0 12  -    6 6 16
2 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir 8 5 0 3 26  -    8 18 15
3 Grótta 6 4 1 1 13  -    4 9 13
4 Álftanes 7 3 0 4 18  -  14 4 9
5 Sindri 7 3 0 4 11  -  18 -7 9
6 Hamrarnir 7 2 1 4   7  -  10 -3 7
7 Leiknir R. 7 0 1 6   2  -  29 -27 1

Umferðarröð

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 11. maí. 19 16:15 Leiknir R. - Völsungur Leiknisvöllur 1-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 11. maí. 19 19:30 Hamrarnir - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Boginn 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 18. maí. 19 16:00 Álftanes - Hamrarnir Bessastaðavöllur 4-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 19. maí. 19 14:00 Grótta - Sindri Vivaldivöllurinn 7-1 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 24. maí. 19 19:15 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Sindri Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 25. maí. 19 13:00 Hamrarnir - Grótta Boginn 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 fim. 30. maí. 19 16:30 Álftanes - Leiknir R. Bessastaðavöllur 6-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 þri. 04. jún. 19 19:15 Leiknir R. - Grótta Leiknisvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 mið. 05. jún. 19 19:00 Völsungur - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Húsavíkurvöllur 2-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 mán. 10. jún. 19 14:00 Völsungur - Álftanes Húsavíkurvöllur 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 lau. 15. jún. 19 14:00 Grótta - Völsungur Vivaldivöllurinn 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 lau. 15. jún. 19 16:00 Sindri - Leiknir R. Sindravellir 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 sun. 16. jún. 19 12:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Leiknir R. Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 8-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 fös. 21. jún. 19 19:15 Álftanes - Grótta Bessastaðavöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 lau. 22. jún. 19 16:00 Leiknir R. - Hamrarnir Leiknisvöllur 1-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 lau. 22. jún. 19 16:30 Völsungur - Sindri Húsavíkurvöllur 3-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
17 lau. 29. jún. 19 14:00 Grótta - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Vivaldivöllurinn 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
18 lau. 29. jún. 19 16:00 Sindri - Hamrarnir Sindravellir 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
19 sun. 30. jún. 19 13:00 Leiknir R. - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Leiknisvöllur 0-8 (0-5) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
20 fös. 05. júl. 19 17:00 Sindri - Álftanes Sindravellir 2-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
21 sun. 07. júl. 19 14:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Álftanes Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
22 mán. 08. júl. 19 19:15 Hamrarnir - Völsungur Boginn 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
23 lau. 13. júl. 19 14:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Hamrarnir Norðfjarðarvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
24 lau. 13. júl. 19 14:00 Álftanes - Sindri Bessastaðavöllur 3-4 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
25 lau. 20. júl. 19 16:00 Hamrarnir - Álftanes Boginn Dómarar    
26 lau. 20. júl. 19 16:30 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Grótta Vilhjálmsvöllur Dómarar    
27 sun. 21. júl. 19 16:00 Sindri - Grótta Sindravellir      
28 fös. 26. júl. 19 19:15 Völsungur - Hamrarnir Húsavíkurvöllur      
29 fös. 09. ágú. 19 19:15 Leiknir R. - Álftanes Leiknisvöllur      
30 lau. 10. ágú. 19 16:00 Hamrarnir - Sindri Boginn      
31 sun. 11. ágú. 19 14:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Völsungur Vilhjálmsvöllur      
32 mið. 14. ágú. 19 19:15 Grótta - Leiknir R. Vivaldivöllurinn      
33 sun. 18. ágú. 19 14:00 Leiknir R. - Sindri Leiknisvöllur      
34 sun. 18. ágú. 19 16:00 Völsungur - Grótta Húsavíkurvöllur      
35 fös. 23. ágú. 19 19:15 Álftanes - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Bessastaðavöllur      
36 lau. 24. ágú. 19 16:00 Grótta - Hamrarnir Vivaldivöllurinn      
37 lau. 24. ágú. 19 16:00 Sindri - Völsungur Sindravellir      
38 lau. 31. ágú. 19 16:00 Álftanes - Völsungur Bessastaðavöllur      
39 lau. 07. sep. 19 13:00 Sindri - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Sindravellir      
40 lau. 07. sep. 19 13:00 Grótta - Álftanes Vivaldivöllurinn      
41 lau. 07. sep. 19 14:00 Hamrarnir - Leiknir R. Boginn      
42 sun. 08. sep. 19 12:00 Völsungur - Leiknir R. Húsavíkurvöllur      

Fjöldi leikja: 42

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög