Úrslit - staða


Umferðarröð

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 10. apr. 19 19:00 Kári - Hamar Akraneshöllin 5-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 11. apr. 19 19:00 ÍR - SR Hertz völlurinn 5-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 11. apr. 19 19:00 Grótta - Álftanes Vivaldivöllurinn 8-2 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 11. apr. 19 19:00 Elliði - Álafoss Fylkisvöllur 8-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fim. 11. apr. 19 19:00 Afturelding - Léttir Varmárvöllur - gervigras 6-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 fim. 11. apr. 19 19:00 Fram - GG Framvöllur 2-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 fim. 11. apr. 19 19:00 Ýmir - Afríka Kórinn - Gervigras 6-1 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 fös. 12. apr. 19 19:00 KFG - Reynir S. Samsung völlurinn 1-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 fös. 12. apr. 19 19:00 Fenrir - Ægir Hertz völlurinn 0-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 fös. 12. apr. 19 19:00 Vængir Júpiters - Kóngarnir Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 9-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 fös. 12. apr. 19 20:00 ÍH - Björninn Ásvellir 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 fös. 12. apr. 19 20:00 Kría - KÁ Vivaldivöllurinn 1-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 fös. 12. apr. 19 20:00 Mídas - Ísbjörninn Víkingsvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 lau. 13. apr. 19 14:00 Haukar - KFS Ásvellir 5-2 (5-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 lau. 13. apr. 19 14:00 Vestri - Víðir Würth völlurinn 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 lau. 13. apr. 19 14:00 Augnablik - Árborg Fífan 8-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
17 lau. 13. apr. 19 14:00 Nökkvi - KF KA-völlur 2-4 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
18 lau. 13. apr. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Einherji Fellavöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
19 lau. 13. apr. 19 14:00 Tindastóll - Æskan Sauðárkróksvöllur 5-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
20 lau. 13. apr. 19 14:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Samherjar Boginn 6-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
21 lau. 13. apr. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - KM Framvöllur 7-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
22 lau. 13. apr. 19 14:00 Sindri - Leiknir F. Sindravellir 5-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
23 lau. 13. apr. 19 16:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Kormákur/Hvöt Varmárvöllur - gervigras 5-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
24 lau. 13. apr. 19 16:15 Hörður Í. - Berserkir Würth völlurinn 1-5 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
25 lau. 13. apr. 19 17:00 KFR - KH JÁVERK-völlurinn 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
26 sun. 14. apr. 19 14:00 Skallagrímur - KV Akraneshöllin 1-4 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
27 sun. 14. apr. 19 18:00 Selfoss - Þróttur V. JÁVERK-völlurinn 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
28 sun. 14. apr. 19 18:30 Úlfarnir - Vatnaliljur Fífan 6-1 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
29 mán. 15. apr. 19 20:00 KB - Snæfell Leiknisvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
30 mið. 17. apr. 19 19:00 Leiknir R. - Fjölnir Leiknisvöllur 1-4 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
31 mið. 17. apr. 19 19:00 Fram - Ýmir Framvöllur 6-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
32 mið. 17. apr. 19 20:00 KÁ - Berserkir Ásvellir 4-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
33 fim. 18. apr. 19 13:00 Afturelding - Selfoss Varmárvöllur - gervigras 3-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
34 fim. 18. apr. 19 13:00 Þróttur R. - Reynir S. Eimskipsvöllurinn 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
35 fim. 18. apr. 19 14:00 KB - Ægir Leiknisvöllur 1-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
36 fim. 18. apr. 19 14:00 Grótta - KFR Vivaldivöllurinn 10-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
37 fim. 18. apr. 19 14:00 Víkingur Ó. - Úlfarnir Ólafsvíkurvöllur 2-6 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
38 fim. 18. apr. 19 14:00 Keflavík - Haukar Reykjaneshöllin 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
39 fim. 18. apr. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - Vængir Júpiters Framvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
40 fim. 18. apr. 19 14:00 Elliði - Mídas Fylkisvöllur 1-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
41 fim. 18. apr. 19 14:00 ÍR - KV Hertz völlurinn 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
42 fim. 18. apr. 19 16:00 ÍH - Augnablik Fífan 0-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
43 fim. 18. apr. 19 16:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Njarðvík Varmárvöllur - gervigras 0-6 (0-6) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
44 lau. 20. apr. 19 14:00 Vestri - Kári Olísvöllurinn 3-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
45 lau. 20. apr. 19 14:00 KF - Magni KA-völlur 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
46 lau. 20. apr. 19 14:00 Þór - Dalvík/Reynir Boginn 2-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
47 lau. 20. apr. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Fjarðabyggð Fellavöllur 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
48 mið. 24. apr. 19 19:00 Völsungur - Tindastóll Húsavíkurvöllur 3-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
49 sun. 28. apr. 19 15:00 Vestri - Úlfarnir Olísvöllurinn 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
50 þri. 30. apr. 19 18:00 ÍR - Fjölnir Hertz völlurinn 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
51 þri. 30. apr. 19 18:00 Ægir - Þróttur R. Þorlákshafnarvöllur 0-4 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
52 þri. 30. apr. 19 18:00 Fram - Njarðvík Framvöllur 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
53 þri. 30. apr. 19 18:00 Grindavík - Afturelding Grindavíkurvöllur 4-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
54 þri. 30. apr. 19 18:00 Keflavík - Kórdrengir Nettóvöllurinn 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
55 mið. 01. maí. 19 14:00 KÁ - Víkingur R. Ásvellir 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
56 mið. 01. maí. 19 14:00 Fylkir - Grótta Würth völlurinn 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
57 mið. 01. maí. 19 14:00 Augnablik - ÍA Fífan 0-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
58 mið. 01. maí. 19 14:00 HK - Fjarðabyggð Kórinn 5-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
59 mið. 01. maí. 19 14:00 Völsungur - Mídas Húsavíkurvöllur 4-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
60 mið. 01. maí. 19 15:00 KR - Dalvík/Reynir Meistaravellir 5-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
61 mið. 01. maí. 19 16:00 Sindri - KA Sindravellir 0-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
62 mið. 01. maí. 19 16:00 ÍBV - Stjarnan Hásteinsvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
63 mið. 01. maí. 19 16:00 Magni - Breiðablik Boginn 1-10 (1-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
64 mið. 01. maí. 19 16:30 Valur - FH Origo völlurinn 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
65 þri. 28. maí. 19 18:00 Grindavík - Vestri Mustad völlurinn 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
66 þri. 28. maí. 19 18:00 Víkingur R. - KA Eimskipsvöllurinn 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
67 þri. 28. maí. 19 19:15 Keflavík - Njarðvík Nettóvöllurinn 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
68 mið. 29. maí. 19 17:00 ÍBV - Fjölnir Hásteinsvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
69 fim. 30. maí. 19 14:00 Völsungur - KR Húsavíkurvöllur 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
70 fim. 30. maí. 19 16:00 FH - ÍA Kaplakrikavöllur 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
71 fim. 30. maí. 19 19:15 Þróttur R. - Fylkir Eimskipsvöllurinn 1-3 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
72 fim. 30. maí. 19 19:15 Breiðablik - HK Kópavogsvöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
73 mið. 26. jún. 19 18:00 ÍBV - Víkingur R. Hásteinsvöllur 2-3 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
74 fim. 27. jún. 19 19:15 FH - Grindavík Kaplakrikavöllur 7-1 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
75 fim. 27. jún. 19 19:15 Breiðablik - Fylkir Kópavogsvöllur 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
76 fim. 27. jún. 19 19:15 KR - Njarðvík Meistaravellir 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
77 mið. 14. ágú. 19 18:00 FH - KR Kaplakrikavöllur      
78 fim. 15. ágú. 19 19:15 Víkingur R. - Breiðablik Víkingsvöllur      
79 lau. 14. sep. 19 17:00 Úrslitaleikur - Laugardalsvöllur      

Fjöldi leikja: 79

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög