Úrslit - staða


Þetta mót er í vinnslu

Umferðarröð

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 10. apr. 19 19:00 Kári - Hamar Akraneshöllin      
2 fim. 11. apr. 19 19:00 Afturelding - Léttir Varmárvöllur - gervigras      
3 fim. 11. apr. 19 19:00 ÍR - SR Hertz völlurinn      
4 fim. 11. apr. 19 19:00 Ýmir - Afríka Kórinn - Gervigras      
5 fim. 11. apr. 19 19:00 Grótta - Álftanes Vivaldivöllurinn      
6 fim. 11. apr. 19 19:00 Fram - GG Framvöllur      
7 fim. 11. apr. 19 19:00 Elliði - Álafoss Fylkisvöllur      
8 fös. 12. apr. 19 18:00 Augnablik - Árborg Fagrilundur - gervigras      
9 fös. 12. apr. 19 19:00 KB - Snæfell Leiknisvöllur      
10 fös. 12. apr. 19 19:00 KFG - Reynir S. Samsung völlurinn      
11 fös. 12. apr. 19 19:00 Úlfarnir - Vatnaliljur Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal      
12 fös. 12. apr. 19 19:00 Vængir Júpiters - Kóngarnir Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras      
13 fös. 12. apr. 19 19:00 ÍH - Björninn Ásvellir      
14 fös. 12. apr. 19 19:00 Kría - KÁ Vivaldivöllurinn      
15 fös. 12. apr. 19 19:00 Fenrir - Ægir Hertz völlurinn      
16 fös. 12. apr. 19 20:00 Mídas - Ísbjörninn Víkingsvöllur      
17 lau. 13. apr. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Einherji Fellavöllur      
18 lau. 13. apr. 19 14:00 Haukar - KFS Ásvellir      
19 lau. 13. apr. 19 14:00 Tindastóll - Æskan Sauðárkróksvöllur      
20 lau. 13. apr. 19 14:00 Skallagrímur - KV Skallagrímsvöllur      
21 lau. 13. apr. 19 14:00 KFR - KH SS-völlurinn      
22 lau. 13. apr. 19 14:00 Vestri - Víðir Würth völlurinn      
23 lau. 13. apr. 19 14:00 Nökkvi - KF KA-völlur      
24 lau. 13. apr. 19 14:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Samherjar Boginn      
25 lau. 13. apr. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - KM Framvöllur      
26 lau. 13. apr. 19 14:00 Sindri - Leiknir F. Sindravellir      
27 lau. 13. apr. 19 16:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Kormákur/Hvöt Varmárvöllur - gervigras      
28 sun. 14. apr. 19 14:00 Selfoss - Þróttur V. JÁVERK-völlurinn      
29 sun. 14. apr. 19 14:00 Hörður Í. - Berserkir Olísvöllurinn      
30 mið. 17. apr. 19 19:00 Leiknir R. - Fjölnir Leiknisvöllur      
31 mið. 17. apr. 19 19:00 Fram/GG - Ýmir/Afríka      
32 fim. 18. apr. 19 14:00 Kría/KÁ - Hörður/Berserkir      
33 fim. 18. apr. 19 14:00 Keflavík - Haukar/KFS Reykjaneshöllin      
34 fim. 18. apr. 19 14:00 ÍR/SR - Skallagrímur/KV      
35 fim. 18. apr. 19 14:00 Þróttur R - KFG/Reynir S Eimskipsvöllurinn      
36 fim. 18. apr. 19 14:00 Afturelding/Léttir - Selfoss/Þróttur V      
37 fim. 18. apr. 19 14:00 Grótta/Álftanes - KFR/KH      
38 fim. 18. apr. 19 14:00 Kórdregnir/KM - Vængir/Kóngarnir      
39 fim. 18. apr. 19 14:00 Hvíti ridd/KormHvöt - Njarðvík      
40 fim. 18. apr. 19 14:00 Elliði/Álafoss - Mídas/Ísbjörninn      
41 fim. 18. apr. 19 14:00 ÍH/Björninn - Augnablik/Árborg      
42 fim. 18. apr. 19 14:00 Víkingur Ó - Úlfarnir/Vatnaliljur      
43 fim. 18. apr. 19 14:00 KB/Snæfell - Fernir/Ægir      
44 lau. 20. apr. 19 14:00 Þór - Dalvík/Samherjar Boginn      
45 lau. 20. apr. 19 14:00 Nökkvi/KF - Magni      
46 lau. 20. apr. 19 14:00 HötturHuginn/Einherj - Fjarðabyggð      
47 lau. 20. apr. 19 14:00 Vestri/Víðir - Kári/Hamar      
48 mið. 24. apr. 19 19:00 Völsungur - Tindastóll/Æskan Húsavíkurvöllur      
49 þri. 30. apr. 19 18:00 32-liða úrslit -      
50 mið. 01. maí. 19 14:00 32-liða úrslit -      
51 mið. 29. maí. 19 19:15 16-liða úrslit -      
52 fim. 30. maí. 19 19:15 16-liða úrslit -      
53 mið. 26. jún. 19 19:15 8-liða úrslit -      
54 fim. 27. jún. 19 19:15 8-liða úrslit -      
55 mið. 14. ágú. 19 18:00 Undanúrslit -      
56 fim. 15. ágú. 19 18:00 Undanúrslit -      
57 lau. 14. sep. 19 17:00 Úrslitaleikur - Laugardalsvöllur      

Fjöldi leikja: 57

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög