Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Kormákur/Hvöt 14 11 2 1 59  -  15 44 35
2 Hvíti riddarinn 14 11 1 2 64  -  17 47 34
3 Snæfell 14 11 1 2 62  -  15 47 34
4 Úlfarnir 14 7 0 7 53  -  32 21 21
5 KB 14 6 1 7 32  -  33 -1 19
6 ÍH 14 4 1 9 20  -  41 -21 13
7 KM 14 2 0 12 23  -  71 -48 6
8 Afríka 14 1 0 13   7  -  96 -89 3

Tímaröð

1. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 15. maí. 19 20:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Afríka Tungubakkavöllur 7-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 15. maí. 19 20:00 Úlfarnir - KM Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 8-1 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 17. maí. 19 19:00 ÍH - Snæfell Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 18. maí. 19 16:00 KB - Kormákur/Hvöt Leiknisvöllur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

2. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 22. maí. 19 19:00 Hvíti riddarinn - ÍH Varmárvöllur 4-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 24. maí. 19 20:00 Snæfell - Úlfarnir Stykkishólmsvöllur 2-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 25. maí. 19 14:00 KM - KB KR-völlur 1-4 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 25. maí. 19 16:00 Afríka - Kormákur/Hvöt Leiknisvöllur 0-9 (0-5) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

3. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 29. maí. 19 20:00 Úlfarnir - Hvíti riddarinn Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 1-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 29. maí. 19 20:00 KB - Snæfell Leiknisvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 30. maí. 19 14:00 ÍH - Afríka Leiknisvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 30. maí. 19 16:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - KM Blönduósvöllur 4-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

4. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 04. jún. 19 19:00 Hvíti riddarinn - KB Varmárvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 05. jún. 19 20:00 Afríka - KM Leiknisvöllur 0-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mið. 05. jún. 19 20:00 ÍH - Úlfarnir Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 2-4 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 09. jún. 19 16:00 Snæfell - Kormákur/Hvöt Stykkishólmsvöllur 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

5. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 12. jún. 19 20:00 Úlfarnir - Afríka Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 12-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 12. jún. 19 20:00 KB - ÍH Leiknisvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 14. jún. 19 19:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Kormákur/Hvöt Varmárvöllur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 14. jún. 19 20:00 KM - Snæfell KR-völlur 3-5 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

6. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 19. jún. 19 19:00 Hvíti riddarinn - KM Varmárvöllur 7-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 19. jún. 19 20:00 Úlfarnir - KB Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 5-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 21. jún. 19 20:00 Afríka - Snæfell Leiknisvöllur 0-9 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 21. jún. 19 20:00 ÍH - Kormákur/Hvöt Ásvellir 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

7. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 26. jún. 19 20:00 KB - Afríka Leiknisvöllur 10-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 26. jún. 19 20:00 Snæfell - Hvíti riddarinn Stykkishólmsvöllur 3-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mið. 26. jún. 19 20:00 KM - ÍH KR-völlur 1-4 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 28. jún. 19 19:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Úlfarnir Blönduósvöllur 5-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

8. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 03. júl. 19 20:00 KM - Úlfarnir KR-völlur 3-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 03. júl. 19 20:00 Afríka - Hvíti riddarinn Leiknisvöllur 1-10 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 05. júl. 19 20:00 Snæfell - ÍH Stykkishólmsvöllur 6-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 06. júl. 19 16:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - KB Blönduósvöllur 5-0 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

9. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 10. júl. 19 19:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Úlfarnir Varmárvöllur 5-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 10. júl. 19 20:00 Afríka - ÍH Leiknisvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 12. júl. 19 20:00 Snæfell - KB Stykkishólmsvöllur 5-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 13. júl. 19 16:00 KM - Kormákur/Hvöt KR-völlur 0-6 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

10. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 17. júl. 19 20:00 ÍH - Hvíti riddarinn Ásvellir 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 17. júl. 19 20:00 KB - KM Leiknisvöllur 4-2 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 19. júl. 19 20:00 Úlfarnir - Snæfell Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 1-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 20. júl. 19 16:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Afríka Blönduósvöllur 8-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

11. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 24. júl. 19 20:00 Úlfarnir - ÍH Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 6-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 24. júl. 19 20:00 KM - Afríka KR-völlur 2-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mið. 24. júl. 19 20:00 KB - Hvíti riddarinn Leiknisvöllur 2-4 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 27. júl. 19 17:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Snæfell Hvammstangavöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

12. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 09. ágú. 19 19:00 Afríka - Úlfarnir Leiknisvöllur 0-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 10. ágú. 19 12:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Hvíti riddarinn Blönduósvöllur 4-1 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 10. ágú. 19 14:00 ÍH - KB Leiknisvöllur 2-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 10. ágú. 19 16:00 Snæfell - KM Stykkishólmsvöllur 8-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

13. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 14. ágú. 19 19:00 KB - Úlfarnir Leiknisvöllur 2-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 15. ágú. 19 20:00 KM - Hvíti riddarinn KR-völlur 0-11 (0-6) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 17. ágú. 19 16:00 Snæfell - Afríka Stykkishólmsvöllur 15-0 (9-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 17. ágú. 19 16:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - ÍH Blönduósvöllur 6-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

14. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 21. ágú. 19 20:00 ÍH - KM Ásvellir 5-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 21. ágú. 19 20:00 Afríka - KB Leiknisvöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 22. ágú. 19 18:30 Hvíti riddarinn - Snæfell Varmárvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 24. ágú. 19 12:00 Úlfarnir - Kormákur/Hvöt Framvöllur 4-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 56

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög