Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Hvíti riddarinn 10 8 1 1 46  -  10 36 25
2 Snæfell 9 8 1 0 35  -  10 25 25
3 Kormákur/Hvöt 9 6 2 1 35  -    9 26 20
4 KB 10 5 0 5 24  -  23 1 15
5 Úlfarnir 9 4 0 5 36  -  22 14 12
6 ÍH 10 3 0 7 13  -  25 -12 9
7 KM 10 2 0 8 18  -  44 -26 6
8 Afríka 9 0 0 9   2  -  66 -64 0

Umferðarröð

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 15. maí. 19 20:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Afríka Tungubakkavöllur 7-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 15. maí. 19 20:00 Úlfarnir - KM Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 8-1 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 17. maí. 19 19:00 ÍH - Snæfell Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 18. maí. 19 16:00 KB - Kormákur/Hvöt Leiknisvöllur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mið. 22. maí. 19 19:00 Hvíti riddarinn - ÍH Varmárvöllur 4-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 fös. 24. maí. 19 20:00 Snæfell - Úlfarnir Stykkishólmsvöllur 2-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 lau. 25. maí. 19 14:00 KM - KB KR-völlur 1-4 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 lau. 25. maí. 19 16:00 Afríka - Kormákur/Hvöt Leiknisvöllur 0-9 (0-5) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 mið. 29. maí. 19 20:00 Úlfarnir - Hvíti riddarinn Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 1-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 mið. 29. maí. 19 20:00 KB - Snæfell Leiknisvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 fim. 30. maí. 19 14:00 ÍH - Afríka Leiknisvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 fim. 30. maí. 19 16:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - KM Blönduósvöllur 4-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 þri. 04. jún. 19 19:00 Hvíti riddarinn - KB Varmárvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 mið. 05. jún. 19 20:00 Afríka - KM Leiknisvöllur 0-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 mið. 05. jún. 19 20:00 ÍH - Úlfarnir Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 2-4 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 sun. 09. jún. 19 16:00 Snæfell - Kormákur/Hvöt Stykkishólmsvöllur 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
17 mið. 12. jún. 19 20:00 Úlfarnir - Afríka Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 12-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
18 mið. 12. jún. 19 20:00 KB - ÍH Leiknisvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
19 fös. 14. jún. 19 19:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Kormákur/Hvöt Varmárvöllur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
20 fös. 14. jún. 19 20:00 KM - Snæfell KR-völlur 3-5 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
21 mið. 19. jún. 19 19:00 Hvíti riddarinn - KM Varmárvöllur 7-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
22 mið. 19. jún. 19 20:00 Úlfarnir - KB Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 5-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
23 fös. 21. jún. 19 20:00 Afríka - Snæfell Leiknisvöllur 0-9 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
24 fös. 21. jún. 19 20:00 ÍH - Kormákur/Hvöt Ásvellir 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
25 mið. 26. jún. 19 20:00 KB - Afríka Leiknisvöllur 10-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
26 mið. 26. jún. 19 20:00 KM - ÍH KR-völlur 1-4 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
27 mið. 26. jún. 19 20:00 Snæfell - Hvíti riddarinn Stykkishólmsvöllur 3-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
28 fös. 28. jún. 19 19:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Úlfarnir Blönduósvöllur 5-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
29 mið. 03. júl. 19 20:00 KM - Úlfarnir KR-völlur 3-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
30 mið. 03. júl. 19 20:00 Afríka - Hvíti riddarinn Leiknisvöllur 1-10 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
31 fös. 05. júl. 19 20:00 Snæfell - ÍH Stykkishólmsvöllur 6-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
32 lau. 06. júl. 19 16:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - KB Blönduósvöllur 5-0 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
33 mið. 10. júl. 19 19:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Úlfarnir Varmárvöllur 5-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
34 mið. 10. júl. 19 20:00 Afríka - ÍH Leiknisvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
35 fös. 12. júl. 19 20:00 Snæfell - KB Stykkishólmsvöllur 5-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
36 lau. 13. júl. 19 16:00 KM - Kormákur/Hvöt KR-völlur 0-6 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
37 mið. 17. júl. 19 20:00 KB - KM Leiknisvöllur 4-2 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
38 mið. 17. júl. 19 20:00 ÍH - Hvíti riddarinn Ásvellir 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
39 fös. 19. júl. 19 20:00 Úlfarnir - Snæfell Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal Dómarar    
40 lau. 20. júl. 19 16:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Afríka Blönduósvöllur Dómarar    
41 mið. 24. júl. 19 20:00 Úlfarnir - ÍH Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal      
42 mið. 24. júl. 19 20:00 KB - Hvíti riddarinn Leiknisvöllur      
43 mið. 24. júl. 19 20:00 KM - Afríka KR-völlur      
44 lau. 27. júl. 19 17:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Snæfell Hvammstangavöllur      
45 fös. 09. ágú. 19 19:00 Afríka - Úlfarnir Leiknisvöllur      
46 lau. 10. ágú. 19 14:00 ÍH - KB Leiknisvöllur      
47 lau. 10. ágú. 19 16:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Hvíti riddarinn Blönduósvöllur      
48 lau. 10. ágú. 19 16:00 Snæfell - KM Stykkishólmsvöllur      
49 mið. 14. ágú. 19 19:00 KB - Úlfarnir Leiknisvöllur      
50 fim. 15. ágú. 19 20:00 KM - Hvíti riddarinn KR-völlur      
51 lau. 17. ágú. 19 16:00 Snæfell - Afríka Stykkishólmsvöllur      
52 lau. 17. ágú. 19 16:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - ÍH Blönduósvöllur      
53 mið. 21. ágú. 19 20:00 ÍH - KM Ásvellir      
54 mið. 21. ágú. 19 20:00 Afríka - KB Leiknisvöllur      
55 fim. 22. ágú. 19 18:30 Hvíti riddarinn - Snæfell Varmárvöllur      
56 lau. 24. ágú. 19 14:00 Úlfarnir - Kormákur/Hvöt Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal      

Fjöldi leikja: 56

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög