Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Álftanes 14 11 2 1 55  -    7 48 35
2 KFS 14 9 4 1 50  -  12 38 31
3 Árborg 14 9 3 2 47  -  15 32 30
4 GG 14 8 2 4 39  -  28 11 26
5 Álafoss 14 5 2 7 23  -  31 -8 17
6 Kóngarnir 14 2 2 10 27  -  64 -37 8
7 Ísbjörninn 14 1 3 10 13  -  43 -30 6
8 Afríka 14 2 0 12 17  -  71 -54 6

Umferðarröð

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 19. maí. 18 14:00 Álftanes - Ísbjörninn Bessastaðavöllur 4-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 19. maí. 18 14:00 Kóngarnir - KFS Þróttarvöllur 1-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 20. maí. 18 16:00 GG - Afríka Grindavíkurvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 24. maí. 18 20:00 Álafoss - GG Tungubakkavöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 25. maí. 18 20:00 Afríka - Árborg Leiknisvöllur 1-13 (0-6) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 mið. 30. maí. 18 19:00 Ísbjörninn - Álafoss Kórinn - Gervigras 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 mið. 30. maí. 18 20:00 Kóngarnir - Árborg Þróttarvöllur 2-6 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 fim. 31. maí. 18 18:45 KFS - Álftanes Týsvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 sun. 03. jún. 18 16:00 Álafoss - KFS Varmárvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 mán. 04. jún. 18 20:00 Afríka - Ísbjörninn Leiknisvöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 þri. 05. jún. 18 20:00 Álftanes - Kóngarnir Bessastaðavöllur 5-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 mið. 06. jún. 18 20:00 Árborg - GG JÁVERK-völlurinn 2-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 sun. 10. jún. 18 14:00 KFS - Afríka Hásteinsvöllur 3-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 þri. 12. jún. 18 19:00 Ísbjörninn - Árborg Kórinn - Gervigras 0-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 mið. 13. jún. 18 20:00 Kóngarnir - GG Þróttarvöllur 3-6 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 mið. 13. jún. 18 20:00 Álftanes - Álafoss Bessastaðavöllur 4-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
17 mið. 20. jún. 18 18:00 Árborg - KFS JÁVERK-völlurinn 2-5 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
18 mið. 20. jún. 18 20:00 Afríka - Álftanes Leiknisvöllur 0-8 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
19 mið. 20. jún. 18 20:00 GG - Ísbjörninn Grindavíkurvöllur 3-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
20 fim. 21. jún. 18 20:00 Álafoss - Kóngarnir Varmárvöllur 7-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
21 sun. 24. jún. 18 13:30 KFS - GG Týsvöllur 4-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
22 mán. 25. jún. 18 20:00 Kóngarnir - Ísbjörninn Þróttarvöllur 3-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
23 mið. 27. jún. 18 20:00 Álafoss - Afríka Varmárvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
24 mið. 27. jún. 18 20:00 Álftanes - Árborg Bessastaðavöllur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
25 sun. 01. júl. 18 14:00 Ísbjörninn - KFS Fagrilundur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
26 þri. 03. júl. 18 20:00 Afríka - Kóngarnir Leiknisvöllur 5-3 (5-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
27 þri. 03. júl. 18 20:00 Árborg - Álafoss JÁVERK-völlurinn 5-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
28 fim. 05. júl. 18 20:00 GG - Álftanes Grindavíkurvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
29 fös. 06. júl. 18 18:00 KFS - Kóngarnir Týsvöllur 10-1 (6-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
30 mið. 11. júl. 18 19:00 Ísbjörninn - Álftanes Kórinn - Gervigras 1-4 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
31 mið. 11. júl. 18 20:00 GG - Álafoss Grindavíkurvöllur 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
32 lau. 14. júl. 18 14:00 Álftanes - KFS Bessastaðavöllur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
33 lau. 14. júl. 18 16:30 Árborg - Afríka JÁVERK-völlurinn 3-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
34 mið. 18. júl. 18 20:00 Álafoss - Ísbjörninn Varmárvöllur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
35 mið. 18. júl. 18 20:00 Afríka - GG Leiknisvöllur 2-4 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
36 fös. 20. júl. 18 20:00 Árborg - Kóngarnir JÁVERK-völlurinn 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
37 lau. 21. júl. 18 12:00 Ísbjörninn - Afríka Kórinn - Gervigras 3-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
38 lau. 21. júl. 18 16:00 KFS - Álafoss Týsvöllur 4-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
39 mið. 25. júl. 18 19:00 Kóngarnir - Álftanes Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 0-7 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
40 mið. 25. júl. 18 20:00 GG - Árborg Grindavíkurvöllur 2-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
41 lau. 28. júl. 18 14:00 Afríka - KFS Leiknisvöllur 0-8 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
42 mán. 30. júl. 18 20:00 Árborg - Ísbjörninn JÁVERK-völlurinn 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
43 þri. 31. júl. 18 20:00 Álafoss - Álftanes Varmárvöllur 0-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
44 mið. 01. ágú. 18 20:00 GG - Kóngarnir Grindavíkurvöllur 6-2 (5-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
45 fim. 02. ágú. 18 19:00 KFS - Árborg Hásteinsvöllur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
46 fös. 10. ágú. 18 19:00 Álftanes - Afríka Bessastaðavöllur 8-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
47 fös. 10. ágú. 18 19:00 Kóngarnir - Álafoss Þróttarvöllur 2-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
48 fös. 10. ágú. 18 19:00 Ísbjörninn - GG Kórinn - Gervigras 0-6 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
49 fim. 16. ágú. 18 19:00 Afríka - Álafoss Leiknisvöllur 0-5 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
50 fim. 16. ágú. 18 19:00 Ísbjörninn - Kóngarnir Kórinn - Gervigras 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
51 fös. 17. ágú. 18 19:00 Árborg - Álftanes JÁVERK-völlurinn 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
52 lau. 18. ágú. 18 14:00 GG - KFS Grindavíkurvöllur 2-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
53 mið. 22. ágú. 18 18:30 Kóngarnir - Afríka Þróttarvöllur 7-2 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
54 lau. 25. ágú. 18 13:30 KFS - Ísbjörninn Týsvöllur 7-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
55 lau. 25. ágú. 18 14:00 Álftanes - GG Bessastaðavöllur 7-2 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
56 lau. 25. ágú. 18 14:00 Álafoss - Árborg Varmárvöllur 0-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 56

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög