Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Tindastóll 12 10 0 2 40  -  16 24 30
2 Augnablik 10 8 0 2 42  -    9 33 24
3 Grótta 12 6 2 4 40  -  34 6 20
4 Álftanes 11 5 3 3 31  -  18 13 18
5 Völsungur 10 5 1 4 14  -  14 0 16
6 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir 11 4 2 5 25  -  30 -5 14
7 Einherji 11 2 0 9 28  -  29 -1 6
8 Hvíti riddarinn 11 0 0 11   3  -  73 -70 0

Umferðarröð

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 18. maí. 18 19:15 Álftanes - Völsungur Bessastaðavöllur 3-4 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 25. maí. 18 20:00 Grótta - Einherji Vivaldivöllurinn 5-4 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 27. maí. 18 14:00 Tindastóll - Hvíti riddarinn Sauðárkróksvöllur 5-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mið. 30. maí. 18 19:15 Grótta - Álftanes Vivaldivöllurinn 3-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fim. 31. maí. 18 19:15 Völsungur - Tindastóll Húsavíkurvöllur 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 fim. 31. maí. 18 20:00 Augnablik - Einherji Fífan 5-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 mið. 06. jún. 18 19:15 Álftanes - Tindastóll Bessastaðavöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 fös. 08. jún. 18 20:00 Grótta - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Vivaldivöllurinn 4-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 lau. 09. jún. 18 16:30 Völsungur - Augnablik Húsavíkurvöllur 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 sun. 10. jún. 18 14:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Varmárvöllur 1-8 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 sun. 10. jún. 18 14:00 Einherji - Augnablik Vopnafjarðarvöllur 0-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 fim. 14. jún. 18 19:15 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Völsungur Norðfjarðarvöllur 3-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 fim. 14. jún. 18 20:00 Augnablik - Hvíti riddarinn Fífan 7-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 fim. 21. jún. 18 19:15 Augnablik - Grótta Kópavogsvöllur 2-4 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 fös. 22. jún. 18 20:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Völsungur Tungubakkavöllur 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 sun. 24. jún. 18 14:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Álftanes Norðfjarðarvöllur 2-2 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
17 sun. 24. jún. 18 16:00 Tindastóll - Einherji Sauðárkróksvöllur 5-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
18 mið. 27. jún. 18 19:15 Grótta - Hvíti riddarinn Vivaldivöllurinn 8-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
19 fim. 28. jún. 18 19:15 Einherji - Völsungur Vopnafjarðarvöllur 0-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
20 fös. 29. jún. 18 19:15 Álftanes - Augnablik Bessastaðavöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
21 lau. 30. jún. 18 16:00 Tindastóll - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Sauðárkróksvöllur 7-2 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
22 mið. 04. júl. 18 18:00 Augnablik - Tindastóll Kópavogsvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
23 fim. 05. júl. 18 19:15 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Einherji Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
24 fös. 06. júl. 18 19:15 Hvíti riddarinn - Álftanes Tungubakkavöllur 0-11 (0-6) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
25 lau. 07. júl. 18 16:00 Völsungur - Grótta Húsavíkurvöllur 3-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
26 sun. 08. júl. 18 15:00 Tindastóll - Grótta Sauðárkróksvöllur 3-2 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
27 mið. 11. júl. 18 19:15 Hvíti riddarinn - Tindastóll Tungubakkavöllur 1-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
28 lau. 14. júl. 18 16:00 Völsungur - Álftanes Húsavíkurvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
29 sun. 15. júl. 18 12:15 Hvíti riddarinn - Einherji Tungubakkavöllur 0-10 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
30 mán. 16. júl. 18 19:15 Grótta - Augnablik Vivaldivöllurinn 0-5 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
31 fim. 19. júl. 18 19:15 Tindastóll - Völsungur Sauðárkróksvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
32 fös. 20. júl. 18 19:15 Álftanes - Grótta Bessastaðavöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
33 lau. 21. júl. 18 14:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Hvíti riddarinn Vilhjálmsvöllur 4-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
34 sun. 22. júl. 18 13:00 Einherji - Hvíti riddarinn Vopnafjarðarvöllur 9-0 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
35 fim. 26. júl. 18 19:15 Völsungur - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Húsavíkurvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
36 fös. 27. júl. 18 19:15 Grótta - Tindastóll Vivaldivöllurinn 5-6 (3-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
37 lau. 28. júl. 18 14:00 Álftanes - Einherji Bessastaðavöllur 3-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
38 mán. 30. júl. 18 19:15 Hvíti riddarinn - Augnablik Tungubakkavöllur 0-6 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
39 fös. 10. ágú. 18 19:15 Tindastóll - Álftanes Sauðárkróksvöllur 4-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
40 lau. 11. ágú. 18 14:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Grótta Norðfjarðarvöllur 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
41 sun. 12. ágú. 18 14:00 Einherji - Grótta Vopnafjarðarvöllur 2-4 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
42 þri. 14. ágú. 18 17:30 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Augnablik Vilhjálmsvöllur 1-9 (1-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
43 fös. 17. ágú. 18 18:15 Einherji - Tindastóll Vopnafjarðarvöllur 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
44 fös. 17. ágú. 18 20:00 Álftanes - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Bessastaðavöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
45 lau. 18. ágú. 18 16:00 Völsungur - Hvíti riddarinn Húsavíkurvöllur Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
46 sun. 19. ágú. 18 14:00 Augnablik - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Smárinn Dómarar    
47 fim. 23. ágú. 18 18:00 Völsungur - Einherji Húsavíkurvöllur      
48 fim. 23. ágú. 18 18:00 Augnablik - Álftanes Fagrilundur      
49 fös. 24. ágú. 18 18:30 Hvíti riddarinn - Grótta Varmárvöllur      
50 sun. 26. ágú. 18 12:00 Augnablik - Völsungur Fagrilundur      
51 sun. 26. ágú. 18 14:00 Einherji - Álftanes Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
52 sun. 26. ágú. 18 16:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Tindastóll Vilhjálmsvöllur      
53 sun. 02. sep. 18 14:00 Tindastóll - Augnablik Sauðárkróksvöllur      
54 sun. 02. sep. 18 14:00 Grótta - Völsungur Vivaldivöllurinn      
55 sun. 02. sep. 18 14:00 Álftanes - Hvíti riddarinn Bessastaðavöllur      
56 sun. 02. sep. 18 14:00 Einherji - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Vopnafjarðarvöllur      

Fjöldi leikja: 56

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög