Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Fylkir 18 16 0 2 59  -    9 50 48
2 Keflavík 18 15 1 2 57  -  14 43 46
3 ÍA 18 13 1 4 51  -  24 27 40
4 Þróttur R. 18 10 2 6 38  -  18 20 32
5 Haukar 18 8 1 9 34  -  33 1 25
6 Fjölnir 18 7 0 11 30  -  37 -7 21
7 Afturelding/Fram 18 4 5 9 22  -  29 -7 17
8 ÍR 18 5 2 11 23  -  37 -14 17
9 Hamrarnir 18 3 3 12 17  -  47 -30 12
10 Sindri 18 1 1 16 10  -  93 -83 4

Tímaröð

1. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 10. maí. 18 14:00 Afturelding/Fram - Fylkir Varmárvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 10. maí. 18 14:00 Þróttur R. - Fjölnir Eimskipsvöllurinn 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 10. maí. 18 14:00 ÍR - Keflavík Hertz völlurinn 0-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 11. maí. 18 19:15 Haukar - ÍA Ásvellir 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 12. maí. 18 16:00 Hamrarnir - Sindri Boginn 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

2. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 16. maí. 18 19:15 Fylkir - Þróttur R. Fylkisvöllur 4-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 16. maí. 18 19:15 Keflavík - Fjölnir Nettóvöllurinn 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 17. maí. 18 20:15 ÍA - ÍR Akraneshöllin 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 19. maí. 18 13:00 Sindri - Haukar Sindravellir 1-4 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 19. maí. 18 16:00 Afturelding/Fram - Hamrarnir Varmárvöllur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

3. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 25. maí. 18 19:15 Þróttur R. - Keflavík Eimskipsvöllurinn 2-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 27. maí. 18 14:00 Fjölnir - ÍA Extra völlurinn 2-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 27. maí. 18 14:00 ÍR - Sindri Hertz völlurinn 3-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 27. maí. 18 16:00 Hamrarnir - Fylkir Boginn 1-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 27. maí. 18 17:00 Haukar - Afturelding/Fram Ásvellir 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

4. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 01. jún. 18 19:15 ÍA - Þróttur R. Norðurálsvöllurinn 0-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 08. jún. 18 19:15 Afturelding/Fram - ÍR Varmárvöllur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 09. jún. 18 16:30 Sindri - Fjölnir Sindravellir 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mán. 16. júl. 18 17:00 Hamrarnir - Haukar Boginn 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mán. 20. ágú. 18 19:15 Fylkir - Keflavík Floridana völlurinn 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

5. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 15. jún. 18 18:00 ÍR - Hamrarnir Hertz völlurinn 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 15. jún. 18 19:15 Fjölnir - Afturelding/Fram Extra völlurinn 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 15. jún. 18 19:30 Haukar - Fylkir Ásvellir 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 þri. 19. jún. 18 19:15 Keflavík - ÍA Nettóvöllurinn 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 15. júl. 18 12:00 Þróttur R. - Sindri Eimskipsvöllurinn 6-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

6. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 19. jún. 18 19:15 Afturelding/Fram - Þróttur R. Varmárvöllur 1-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 20. jún. 18 19:15 Haukar - ÍR Ásvellir 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 23. jún. 18 14:00 Fylkir - ÍA Fylkisvöllur 4-1 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 23. jún. 18 16:00 Hamrarnir - Fjölnir Boginn 4-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mán. 02. júl. 18 17:15 Keflavík - Sindri Nettóvöllurinn 9-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

7. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 27. jún. 18 19:15 Keflavík - Afturelding/Fram Nettóvöllurinn 4-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 28. jún. 18 19:15 Fjölnir - Haukar Extra völlurinn 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 28. jún. 18 20:00 ÍA - Sindri Norðurálsvöllurinn 11-0 (6-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 30. jún. 18 16:00 Þróttur R. - Hamrarnir Eimskipsvöllurinn 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mán. 16. júl. 18 19:15 ÍR - Fylkir Hertz völlurinn 0-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

8. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 04. júl. 18 17:30 ÍA - Hamrarnir Akraneshöllin 6-1 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 06. júl. 18 19:15 Fjölnir - Fylkir Extra völlurinn 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 06. júl. 18 19:15 Þróttur R. - ÍR Eimskipsvöllurinn 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 06. júl. 18 19:15 Keflavík - Haukar Nettóvöllurinn 5-2 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 þri. 14. ágú. 18 18:00 Sindri - Afturelding/Fram Sindravellir 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

9. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 11. júl. 18 18:00 Hamrarnir - Keflavík Boginn 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 11. júl. 18 19:15 Haukar - Þróttur R. Ásvellir 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 12. júl. 18 19:15 ÍR - Fjölnir Hertz völlurinn 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 12. júl. 18 19:15 Afturelding/Fram - ÍA Varmárvöllur 2-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 13. júl. 18 19:15 Fylkir - Sindri Floridana völlurinn 8-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

10. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 19. júl. 18 19:15 Fjölnir - Þróttur R. Extra völlurinn 2-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 19. júl. 18 19:15 Keflavík - ÍR Nettóvöllurinn 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 20. júl. 18 19:15 ÍA - Haukar Norðurálsvöllurinn 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 21. júl. 18 16:00 Sindri - Hamrarnir Sindravellir 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mán. 03. sep. 18 17:45 Fylkir - Afturelding/Fram Floridana völlurinn 4-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

11. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 25. júl. 18 18:30 Þróttur R. - Fylkir Eimskipsvöllurinn 1-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 25. júl. 18 19:15 ÍR - ÍA Hertz völlurinn 3-5 (2-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 26. júl. 18 19:15 Fjölnir - Keflavík Extra völlurinn 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 27. júl. 18 19:15 Hamrarnir - Afturelding/Fram Boginn 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 28. júl. 18 14:00 Haukar - Sindri Ásvellir 7-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

12. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 31. júl. 18 19:15 ÍA - Fjölnir Akraneshöllin 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 01. ágú. 18 17:00 Sindri - ÍR Sindravellir 2-6 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mið. 01. ágú. 18 18:00 Fylkir - Hamrarnir Floridana völlurinn 7-0 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mið. 01. ágú. 18 19:15 Afturelding/Fram - Haukar Varmárvöllur 1-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mið. 01. ágú. 18 19:15 Keflavík - Þróttur R. Nettóvöllurinn 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

13. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 10. ágú. 18 18:00 Fjölnir - Sindri Extra völlurinn 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 10. ágú. 18 19:15 Þróttur R. - ÍA Eimskipsvöllurinn 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 10. ágú. 18 19:15 ÍR - Afturelding/Fram Hertz völlurinn 0-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 10. ágú. 18 19:15 Keflavík - Fylkir Nettóvöllurinn 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 11. ágú. 18 16:00 Haukar - Hamrarnir Ásvellir 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

14. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 16. ágú. 18 19:15 Fylkir - Haukar Floridana völlurinn 4-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 16. ágú. 18 19:15 ÍA - Keflavík Akraneshöllin 1-5 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 18. ágú. 18 13:00 Sindri - Þróttur R. Sindravellir 0-9 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 18. ágú. 18 14:00 Hamrarnir - ÍR Boginn 2-3 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 18. ágú. 18 14:00 Afturelding/Fram - Fjölnir Varmárvöllur 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

15. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 22. ágú. 18 18:00 ÍR - Haukar Hertz völlurinn 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 23. ágú. 18 18:00 ÍA - Fylkir Akraneshöllin 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 23. ágú. 18 19:15 Þróttur R. - Afturelding/Fram Eimskipsvöllurinn 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 25. ágú. 18 13:00 Sindri - Keflavík Sindravellir 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 25. ágú. 18 16:00 Fjölnir - Hamrarnir Extra völlurinn 3-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

16. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 29. ágú. 18 18:00 Fylkir - ÍR Floridana völlurinn 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 30. ágú. 18 18:00 Haukar - Fjölnir Ásvellir 2-4 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 02. sep. 18 13:00 Sindri - ÍA Sindravellir 0-6 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 02. sep. 18 16:00 Hamrarnir - Þróttur R. Boginn 0-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 07. sep. 18 19:15 Afturelding/Fram - Keflavík Varmárvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

17. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 09. sep. 18 15:00 Sindri - Fylkir Sindravellir 0-6 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 09. sep. 18 16:00 Þróttur R. - Haukar Eimskipsvöllurinn 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 09. sep. 18 16:00 Fjölnir - ÍR Extra völlurinn 4-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mán. 10. sep. 18 17:30 Keflavík - Hamrarnir Nettóvöllurinn 5-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mán. 10. sep. 18 19:15 ÍA - Afturelding/Fram Akraneshöllin 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

18. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 14. sep. 18 17:15 Fylkir - Fjölnir Floridana völlurinn 3-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 14. sep. 18 18:00 ÍR - Þróttur R. Hertz völlurinn 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 14. sep. 18 18:00 Afturelding/Fram - Sindri Varmárvöllur 5-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 14. sep. 18 18:00 Haukar - Keflavík Ásvellir 1-6 (1-5) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 14. sep. 18 18:00 Hamrarnir - ÍA Boginn 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 90

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög