Leikskýrsla

Norður-Makedónía Ísland
 Byrjunarlið
  Elma Karen Gunnarsdóttir  (M)  
  Jakobína Hjörvarsdóttir    
  Mikaela Nótt Pétursdóttir    
  Hildur Lilja Ágústsdóttir    
  10  Andrea Rut Bjarnadóttir    
  13  Sædís Rún Heiðarsdóttir    
  14  Snædís María Jörundsdóttir    
  15  Hildur Björk Búadóttir  (F)  
  16  Sara Dögg Ásþórsdóttir    
  18  Viktoría Diljá Halldórsdóttir    
  20  Amanda Jacobsen Andradóttir    
 
 Varamenn
  12  Aldís Guðlaugsdóttir  (M)  
  Erla Sól Vigfúsdóttir    
  Andrea Marý Sigurjónsdóttir    
  Hrefna Steinunn Aradóttir    
  Bergþóra Sól Ásmundsdóttir    
  Sara Montoro    
  11  Hildigunnur Ýr Benediktsdóttir    
  17  Aníta Ýr Þorvaldsdóttir    
  19  Emma Steinsen Jónsdóttir    
 
 Liðsstjórn
    Jörundur Áki Sveinsson  (Þ)  
    Þórður Þórðarson    
    Gísli Þór Einarsson    
    Lúðvík Gunnarsson    
    Hafdís Jóna Guðmundsdóttir    
    Sigrún Arnardóttir    
    Þórdís Ólafsdóttir    
 
  Mörk
  20  Amanda Jacobsen Andradóttir  Mark 
  14  Snædís María Jörundsdóttir  Mark  10 
  20  Amanda Jacobsen Andradóttir  Mark  14 
  Hildur Lilja Ágústsdóttir  Mark  20 
  20  Amanda Jacobsen Andradóttir  Mark  26 
  Hildur Lilja Ágústsdóttir  Mark  29 
  20  Amanda Jacobsen Andradóttir  Mark  40 
  Erla Sól Vigfúsdóttir  Mark  41 
  14  Snædís María Jörundsdóttir  Mark  44 
  14  Snædís María Jörundsdóttir  Mark  46 
  17  Aníta Ýr Þorvaldsdóttir  Mark  48 
  Bergþóra Sól Ásmundsdóttir  Mark  55 
  17  Aníta Ýr Þorvaldsdóttir  Mark  59 
  Andrea Marý Sigurjónsdóttir  Mark  80+1 
  19  Emma Steinsen Jónsdóttir  Mark  80+2 
 
  Skiptingar
  Erla Sól Vigfúsdóttir  Inn  46 
  Jakobína Hjörvarsdóttir  Út  46 
  17  Aníta Ýr Þorvaldsdóttir  Inn  46 
  10  Andrea Rut Bjarnadóttir  Út  46 
  12  Aldís Guðlaugsdóttir  Inn  53 
  20  Amanda Jacobsen Andradóttir  Út  53 
  Elma Karen Gunnarsdóttir  Út  53 
  Bergþóra Sól Ásmundsdóttir  Inn  53 
  19  Emma Steinsen Jónsdóttir  Inn  53 
  Hildur Lilja Ágústsdóttir  Út  53 
  Mikaela Nótt Pétursdóttir  Út  53 
  Hrefna Steinunn Aradóttir  Inn  53 
  18  Viktoría Diljá Halldórsdóttir  Út  63 
  14  Snædís María Jörundsdóttir  Út  63 
  16  Sara Dögg Ásþórsdóttir  Út  63 
  Andrea Marý Sigurjónsdóttir  Inn  63 
  Sara Montoro  Inn  63 
  11  Hildigunnur Ýr Benediktsdóttir  Inn  63 
 
Fyrri hálfleikur: 0-7
Seinni hálfleikur: 0-8

Úrslit: 0-15

Til baka Prenta








Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög