Leikskýrsla

Afturelding Grindavík
 Byrjunarlið
33  Íris Dögg Gunnarsdóttir  (M)   Vilborg Rós Vilhjálmsdóttir  (M)  
Inga Laufey Ágústsdóttir     Ástrós Lind Þórðardóttir    
Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir     Shannon Simon   
Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir  (F)   Guðný Eva Birgisdóttir  (F)  
Samira Suleman    Margrét Hulda Þorsteinsdóttir    
10  Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir     13  Þorbjörg Jóna Garðarsdóttir    
11  Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir     15  Tinna Hrönn Einarsdóttir    
14  Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir     20  Áslaug Gyða Birgisdóttir    
16  Sara Dögg Ásþórsdóttir     21  Brynja Pálmadóttir    
19  Elena Brynjarsdóttir     24  Birgitta Hallgrímsdóttir    
21  Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir     26  Una Margrét Einarsdóttir    
 
 Varamenn
Birgitta Sól Eggertsdóttir  (M)   12  Sigurbjörg Sigurpálsdóttir  (M)  
Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir     Írena Björk Gestsdóttir    
13  Guðrún Elísabet Björgvinsdóttir    Viktoría Ýr Elmarsdóttir    
18  Hrafntinna M G Haraldsdóttir     Katrín Lilja Ármannsdóttir    
20  Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir     17  Inga Rún Svansdóttir   
22  Elín Ósk Jónasdóttir     19  Unnur Guðrún Þórarinsdóttir    
23  Krista Björt Dagsdóttir      
 
 Liðsstjórn
  Júlíus Ármann Júlíusson  (Þ)     Ray Anthony Jónsson  (Þ)  
  Alexander Aron Davorsson      Nihad Hasecic  (Þ)  
  Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir       Alexander Birgir Björnsson    
  Marsý Dröfn Jónsdóttir       Bjartey Helgadóttir    
  Kolfinna Brá Ewa Einarsdóttir       Steinberg Reynisson    
  Vébjörn Fivelstad       Signý Ósk Ólafsdóttir    
  Sigurjón Björn Grétarsson       Petra Rós Ólafsdóttir    
 
  Mörk
10  Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir  Mark  30  Margrét Hulda Þorsteinsdóttir  Mark  16 
20  Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir  Mark  49  Shannon Simon  Mark  44 
20  Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir  Mark  74  Margrét Hulda Þorsteinsdóttir  Mark  58 
10  Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir  Mark  90  26  Una Margrét Einarsdóttir  Mark  90+3 
10  Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir  Mark  120   
 
  Áminningar og brottvísanir
Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir  Áminning  19   
Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir  Áminning  89   
 
  Skiptingar
11  Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir  Út  46  15  Tinna Hrönn Einarsdóttir  Út  59 
20  Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir  Inn  46  Írena Björk Gestsdóttir  Inn  59 
20  Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir  Inn  46  19  Unnur Guðrún Þórarinsdóttir  Inn  80 
Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir  Inn  85  24  Birgitta Hallgrímsdóttir  Út  80 
16  Sara Dögg Ásþórsdóttir  Út  85   
13  Guðrún Elísabet Björgvinsdóttir  Inn  102   
13  Guðrún Elísabet Björgvinsdóttir  Inn  102   
19  Elena Brynjarsdóttir  Út  102   
 
Fyrri hálfleikur: 1-2
Seinni hálfleikur: 3-2
Fyrri hálfleikur framlengingar: 0-0
Seinni hálfleikur framlengingar: 1-0

Úrslit: 5-4
Dómarar
Dómari   Olgeir Halldórsson
Aðstoðardómari 1   Hermann Óli Bjarkason
Aðstoðardómari 2   Tomasz Piotr Zietal

Til baka Prenta








Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög