Leikskýrsla

Afturelding ÍR
 Byrjunarlið
Birgitta Sól Eggertsdóttir  (M)   13  Auður Sólrún Ólafsdóttir  (M)  
Inga Laufey Ágústsdóttir     Brynja Dögg Sigurpálsdóttir    
Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir     Helga Dagný Bjarnadóttir    
Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir  (F)   10  Sigrún Erla Lárusdóttir    
Samira Suleman    11  Andrea Katrín Ólafsdóttir  (F)  
10  Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir     15  Telma Sif Búadóttir    
11  Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir     16  Anna Bára Másdóttir    
14  Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir     18  Bjarkey Líf Halldórsdóttir    
20  Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir     19  Sigríður Dröfn Auðunsdóttir    
21  Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir     26  Gyða Kristín Gunnarsdóttir    
23  Ragnheiður Erla Garðarsdóttir     27  Lára Mist Baldursdóttir    
 
 Varamenn
33  Íris Dögg Gunnarsdóttir  (M)   Eva Ýr Helgadóttir  (M)  
Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir     Elísabet Lilja Ísleifsdóttir    
15  Kolfinna Brá Ewa Einarsdóttir     Sara Rós Sveinsdóttir    
16  Sara Dögg Ásþórsdóttir     Fjona Gaxholli    
17  Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir     17  Tara Kristín Kjartansdóttir    
18  Hrafntinna M G Haraldsdóttir     20  Alísa Rakel Abrahamsdóttir    
24  Jóney Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir     24  Marta Quental    
 
 Liðsstjórn
  Júlíus Ármann Júlíusson  (Þ)     Sigurður Þ Sigurþórsson  (Þ)  
  Alexander Aron Davorsson      Ásgeir Þór Eiríksson    
  Marsý Dröfn Jónsdóttir       Felix Exequiel Woelflin   
  Elena Brynjarsdóttir      
  Sigurjón Björn Grétarsson      
 
  Mörk
10  Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir  Mark  36  19  Sigríður Dröfn Auðunsdóttir  Mark  18 
21  Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir  Mark  38  10  Sigrún Erla Lárusdóttir  Mark  83 
Samira Suleman  Mark  45   
Samira Suleman  Mark úr víti  56   
20  Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir  Mark  58   
 
  Áminningar og brottvísanir
24  Jóney Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir  Áminning  80  10  Sigrún Erla Lárusdóttir  Áminning  53 
  19  Sigríður Dröfn Auðunsdóttir  Áminning  64 
 
  Skiptingar
Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir  Út  63  Brynja Dögg Sigurpálsdóttir  Út  63 
16  Sara Dögg Ásþórsdóttir  Inn  63  20  Alísa Rakel Abrahamsdóttir  Inn  63 
Inga Laufey Ágústsdóttir  Út  66  Sara Rós Sveinsdóttir  Inn  77 
24  Jóney Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir  Inn  66  Helga Dagný Bjarnadóttir  Út  77 
11  Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir  Út  80  Fjona Gaxholli  Inn  86 
15  Kolfinna Brá Ewa Einarsdóttir  Inn  80  19  Sigríður Dröfn Auðunsdóttir  Út  86 
 
Fyrri hálfleikur: 3-1
Seinni hálfleikur: 2-1

Úrslit: 5-2
Dómarar
Dómari   Ásgeir Viktorsson
Aðstoðardómari 1   Íris Björk Eysteinsdóttir
Aðstoðardómari 2   Benjamín Gísli Einarsson

Til baka Prenta








Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög