Leikskýrsla

Tindastóll Þróttur R.
 Byrjunarlið
Margrét Ósk Borgþórsdóttir  (M)   25  Friðrika Arnardóttir  (M)  
Bryndís Rut Haraldsdóttir  (F)   Elísabet Freyja Þorvaldsdóttir    
Vigdís Edda Friðriksdóttir     Gabríela Jónsdóttir    
Bergljót Ásta Pétursdóttir     12  Jelena Tinna Kujundzic    
Laufey Harpa Halldórsdóttir     15  Olivia Marie Bergau   
Sólveig Birta Eiðsdóttir     18  Álfhildur Rósa Kjartansdóttir  (F)  
María Dögg Jóhannesdóttir     20  Linda Líf Boama    
20  Kristrún María Magnúsdóttir     22  Guðfinna Kristín Björnsdóttir    
21  Krista Sól Nielsen     24  Andrea Rut Bjarnadóttir    
22  Guðrún Jenný Ágústsdóttir     26  Ester Lilja Harðardóttir    
25  Murielle Tiernan    27  Sigmundína Sara Þorgrímsdóttir    
 
 Varamenn
Jóna María Eiríksdóttir     Katla Ýr Sebastiansd. Peters    
11  Kolbrún Ósk Hjaltadóttir     16  Tara Sveinsdóttir    
14  Lara Margrét Jónsdóttir     23  Mist Funadóttir    
15  Anna Margrét Hörpudóttir     32  Magdalena Matsdóttir    
16  Eyvör Pálsdóttir      
17  Hugrún Pálsdóttir      
19  Birna María Sigurðardóttir      
 
 Liðsstjórn
  Guðni Þór Einarsson  (Þ)     Nik Anthony Chamberlain  (Þ)  
  Jón Stefán Jónsson  (Þ)    
Sunna Björk Atladóttir      
18  Berglind Ósk Skaptadóttir      
  Ágúst Eiríkur Guðnason      
 
  Mörk
Laufey Harpa Halldórsdóttir  Mark  17  20  Linda Líf Boama  Mark  54 
25  Murielle Tiernan  Mark  20  24  Andrea Rut Bjarnadóttir  Mark  61 
Vigdís Edda Friðriksdóttir  Mark  28  16  Tara Sveinsdóttir  Mark  63 
25  Murielle Tiernan  Mark  84  16  Tara Sveinsdóttir  Mark  90+4 
 
  Áminningar og brottvísanir
20  Kristrún María Magnúsdóttir  Áminning  72  27  Sigmundína Sara Þorgrímsdóttir  Áminning  57 
  Gabríela Jónsdóttir  Áminning  76 
  18  Álfhildur Rósa Kjartansdóttir  Áminning  82 
  25  Friðrika Arnardóttir  Áminning  84 
  101  Nik Anthony Chamberlain  Áminning  84 
  101  Nik Anthony Chamberlain  Brottvísun  85 
 
  Skiptingar
17  Hugrún Pálsdóttir  Inn  65  16  Tara Sveinsdóttir  Inn  46 
Vigdís Edda Friðriksdóttir  Út  65  12  Jelena Tinna Kujundzic  Út  46 
Bergljót Ásta Pétursdóttir  Út  80  Katla Ýr Sebastiansd. Peters  Inn  80 
11  Kolbrún Ósk Hjaltadóttir  Inn  80  22  Guðfinna Kristín Björnsdóttir  Út  80 
19  Birna María Sigurðardóttir  Inn  87   
Sólveig Birta Eiðsdóttir  Út  87   
21  Krista Sól Nielsen  Út  89   
15  Anna Margrét Hörpudóttir  Inn  89   
 
Fyrri hálfleikur: 3-0
Seinni hálfleikur: 1-4
Vítakeppni: 3-4

Úrslit: 4-4
Dómarar
Dómari   Guðni Þór Þórsson
Aðstoðardómari 1   Hildiþór Jónasson
Aðstoðardómari 2   Friðleifur Kr Friðleifsson

Til baka Prenta








Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög